Variants of DEHP by CB Healthcare Consulting GmbH
292 variants
DeviceDevice · Manufacturer · Authorizations Verified Status Regime Registry Class
Dehp UDI-DI 14062183063220
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDDehp UDI-DI 14062183063237
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDDehp UDI-DI 14062183063244
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDDehp UDI-DI 14062183063251
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDDehp UDI-DI 14062183063268
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDDehp UDI-DI 14062183063275
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDDehp UDI-DI 14062183063282
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDDehp UDI-DI 14062183063299
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDDehp UDI-DI 04062183072324
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDDehp UDI-DI 04062183072331
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDDehp UDI-DI 04062183072348
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDDehp UDI-DI 04062183072355
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDDehp UDI-DI G36797900131
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDDehp UDI-DI 04062183009696
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDDehp UDI-DI 04062183009580
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDDehp UDI-DI 04062183009719
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDDehp UDI-DI 14062183005787
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDDehp UDI-DI 14062183005794
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDDehp UDI-DI 14062183005800
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDDehp UDI-DI 14062183005817
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMED
Showing 1-20 of 292