Variants of Fofo by Foshan Hongfeng Co., Ltd.
25 variants
DeviceDevice · Manufacturer · Authorizations Verified Status Regime Registry Class
Fofo UDI-DI 06971066420450
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDFofo UDI-DI 96971066420002
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDFofo UDI-DI 06971066424441
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDFofo UDI-DI 06971066424519
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDFofo UDI-DI 06971066424427
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDFofo UDI-DI 06971066424489
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDFofo UDI-DI 06971066424502
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDFofo UDI-DI 06971066424434
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDFofo UDI-DI D-BC68002-C9C
Regimes: CE MDR CE MDD Registry: EUDAMEDFofo UDI-DI 06971066424458
Regimes: CE MDR CE MDD Registry: EUDAMEDFofo UDI-DI 06971066424571
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDFofo UDI-DI 06971066424588
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDFofo UDI-DI 06971066424595
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDFofo UDI-DI 06971066424601
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDFofo UDI-DI 06971066424465
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDFofo UDI-DI 06971066420122
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDFofo UDI-DI 06971066427756
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDFofo UDI-DI 06971066420146
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDFofo UDI-DI 06971066420078
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDFofo UDI-DI 6971066422140
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMED
Showing 1-20 of 25