Variants of Kintex by Apaloo GmbH
12 variants
DeviceDevice · Manufacturer · Authorizations Verified Status Regime Registry Class
Kintex UDI-DI 0609465805160
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDKintex UDI-DI 0609613625718
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDKintex UDI-DI 04260310410586
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDKintex UDI-DI 04260310410579
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDKintex UDI-DI 04260522560017
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDKintex UDI-DI 04260522560024
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDKintex UDI-DI 04260522560031
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDKintex UDI-DI 04260522561243
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDKintex UDI-DI 04260522560314
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDKintex UDI-DI 04260310410524
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDKintex UDI-DI 04260310410531
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMEDKintex UDI-DI 04260522561205
Regimes: CE MDR Registry: EUDAMED
Showing 1-12 of 12