Bayer Consumer Care AG
Switzerland CH-MF-000014141 Last updated 8 Jun 2026
- Devices
- 30
- Registries
- EUDAMED
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
BepanthenSensiCalm® Ref 04064273150028
Bepanthen® Sensiderm Krem Ref 04064273130082
Bepanthene® Cooling Foam Spray Ref 04064273200020
Bepanthen® Kuehlendes Schaumspray Ref 04064273200006
Bepanthen® Sensiderm Anti-Juckreiz Creme Ref 04064273130075
Bepanthen® SensiCalm Ref 04064273150172
Canespro® 40% ureavoide/ureasalva Ref 04064273000248
BepantholSensiderm® Kaşıntı Önleyici Krem Ref 04064273150073
Bepanthen® Eczeem Crème Ref 04064273150080
Bepanthen Sensiderm Anti-Juckreiz Creme Ref 04064273120038
Bepanthen® Sensiderm Creme Ref 04064273120120
Bepanthene® Eczema Ref 04064273150189
BepantholSensiderm® Kaşıntı Önleyici Krem Ref 04064273120045
Bepanthene® Eczema Ref 04064273130105
Bepanthenol® Sensiderm Crema Ref 04064273120007
Bepanthen® Eczeem Crème Baby Ref 04064273120069
Bepanthen® Sensiderm Cremă Ref 04064273150134
Bepanthen Sensiderm Cream Ref 1610821
Bepanthene® Eczema Ref 04064273150011
Bepanthen® Eczema Ref 04064273150097
Bepanthen® Sensiderm krém Ref 04064273120090
Bepanderm® Ref 04064273150127
Bepanthen® Eczeem Crème Ref 04064273120052
Bepanthen® SensiCalm Ref 04064273150035
Bepanthen® Anti-Exem kremas Ref 04064273150042
Bepanthene® Eczema Ref 04064273130013
BepanthenSensicalm® Paupières Ref 04064273110008
Bepanthenol® Sensiderm Crema Ref 04064273150004
Bepanthol® SensiCalm Crema Ref 04064273150103
Bepanthen® Sensiderm Cremă Ref 04064273120113
EUDAMED certificates
TÜV SÜD Product Service GmbH 0123 2 certificates
- G70 054972 0039 Issued
Technical documentation EU MDR
- Issued
- 25 Mar 2025
- Expires
- 24 Mar 2030
- G70 054972 0038 Issued
Technical documentation EU MDR
- Issued
- 23 Jun 2025
- Expires
- 17 Feb 2030
Related companies
Authorised representatives
Notified bodies
Information
- Country
- Switzerland
- Address
- 84, Peter Merian-Strasse, Basel, Switzerland
- Website
- bayer.ch
- [email protected]
- PRRC contact
- Elena Krueger
- EUDAMED SRN
- CH-MF-000014141