Biochem Bernburg GmbH
Germany DE-MF-000036372 Last updated 21 Oct 2026
Is this your brand? Sign in to claim this brand
- Devices
- 40
- Registries
- EUDAMED
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
71000820 Ref 71000820
Biogran Ref 71000820
Biogran Ref 71000861
Biogran Ref 700138211
Biogran Ref 71000884
Biogran Ref 71000929
Biogran Ref 71000846
Biogran Ref 711048437
Biogran Ref 71000820
Biogran Ref 710008-17
Biogran Ref 721138206
Biogran Ref 71000850
Biogran Ref 711138510
Biogran Ref 71000882
Biogran Ref 721138207
Biogran Ref 71000839
Biogran Ref 2828 20 00-9
Biogran Ref 720119244
Biogran Ref 713000447
Biogran Ref 710008107
Biogran Ref 721018211
Biogran Ref 71000895
Biogran Ref 71001892
Biogran Ref 71000831
Biogran Ref 711048436
Biogran Ref 71000838
Biogran Ref 71000881
Biogran Ref 71000931
71000820 Ref 71000820
Biogran Ref 71000922
Biogran Ref 711018303
Biogran Ref 701039304
Biogran Ref 2827 31 00-5
Biogran Ref 711138210
Biogran Ref 71000836
Biogran Ref 701119213
Biogran Ref 71000869
Biogran Ref 71000853
About
Over 10 Years of experiance Delivery to 24 countries Over 450 satisfied customers WHO WE ARE BIOCHEM Bernburg GmbH was founded in 1991 as a trading and production company. Today, our fields of activity are in particular the production of dialysis products, food supplements and industrial cleaners as well as the procurement and supply of… Read More »START-EN
Information
- Country
- Germany
- Address
- 1, Möllendorfer Strasse, Mansfeld, Germany
- Website
- www.biochem-bernburg.de
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +491606350159
- PRRC contact
- Franz Müller
- EUDAMED SRN
- DE-MF-000036372