Biogen MA Inc.
United States US-MF-000052611 Last updated 8 Jun 2026
- Devices
- 9
- Registries
- EUDAMED
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Avostart Clip Ref H02646-08
Avostart Clip Ref H02644-08
Titration Clip Ref 55573-03
Avostart Clip Ref H02641-11
Avostart Clip Ref H02642-08
Titration Clip Ref 55571-06
Avostart Clip Ref H02645-09
Titration Clip Ref 56592-03
Avostart Clip Ref H02643-0
Related companies
Authorised representatives
Information
- Country
- United States
- Address
- 225 Binney Street , Cambridge, United States
- Website
- biogen.com
- [email protected]
- PRRC contact
- Karen Lowitz
- EUDAMED SRN
- US-MF-000052611