Bucher Leichtbau AG
Switzerland CH-MF-000017716 Last updated 21 Oct 2026
- Devices
- 173
- Registries
- EUDAMED
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Retainer Hamilton EM7 Ref 1372820
Pack Rack Ref 1365000
ATS 16G Stretcher Ref 1123000-550
NGS 16G Stretcher Ref 1120030-300
Module HC / Heater Ref 1361100
Tie Down Rh Ay Ref 1352141
Retainer Jet Compact 300D Ref 2592780
Retainer AY Oxylog 3000 Ref 1351164-300
Cover Assy Ref 1355880
Front Adapter ASSY Ref 1364235
Tie Down Assy Ref 121110
Retainer AY Oxylog 3000 Ref 1351164-400
Retainer Braun Perfusor Compact (S) Ref 1362670
Hems On Floor H145 Lh Retainer 382.5 Ref 2594200
Adapter single (-98)M+50 Ref 1362910
Kartsana-HEMS Stretcher Fixation Unit Ref 1374350
Retainer Floor Universal Ref 1362980
NGS 16G Stretcher Ref 1120030-320
Stretcher tie down fitting front Ref 1352136
Rear Load Retainer 382.5 Ref 1374910
Retainer Tempus Pro Ref 1363940
Pack Rack Light Ref 1355990
Adapter Spacer 21MM Ref 1362930
Corpuls C3 Retainer Inst. Ref 1353600
Core Stretcher Ref 2594805
Cushion Assy Ref 1354052
Retainer Zoll X-Series Ref 1362800
Retainer Braun Space Ref 2592640
Sidebar Light RH Ref 1355870
Suction Unit Ref 1359272-300
Roof Rail System Ref 1362100
Retainer Corpuls C3 Charged (Cannon) Ref 2592820
Hot-Compartment Ref 1353150
NGS 16G Stretcher Ref 1120030-520
Retainer Corpuls C3 Ref 1362840
Medical Equipment Rack Ref 1362000
Base Plate Ref 1355960
NGS Step Cross Beam Stretcher Ref 1120050-100
Retainer Corpuls C3 Charged (MIL) Ref 2592800
Rear Attachment LH ASSY Ref 1363910
Support Wheels Assy Ref 1354860
Medical Device Interface ASSY Ref 1375155
Stretcher Tie Down Fitting Front Ref 1352136-600
Retainer Boscarol OB 1000 (MIL) Ref 1362740
Retainer AY Oxylog 3000 Ref 1351164
Retainer AY Propaq 104 LC Ref 126026-400
Stretcher tie down fitting front Ref 1364940
Adapter single Ref 1355885
Support ASSY Ref 1364245
Rail Short ASSY Ref 1377950
Showing 1-50 of 173
Related companies
Authorised representatives
About
Enlightening answers add value Explore Bucher products in different fields Train Setting tracks for precision, efficiency, and travel comfort Helicopter Custom equipment for utmost performance and safety Airplane A [...]
Information
- Country
- Switzerland
- Address
- 1a, Industriestrasse, Fällanden, Switzerland
- Website
- bucher-group.com/
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +41448062424
- PRRC contact
- Alen Salihovic
- EUDAMED SRN
- CH-MF-000017716