Diversey Europe Operations B.V.
Netherlands NL-MF-000006623 Last updated 8 Jun 2026
- Devices
- 112
- Registries
- EUDAMED
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Suma Med Super Plus Ref 9305990
Oxivir Sporicide Ref 100941748
Oxivir Plus Spray Ref 100837681
Oxivir Excel Foam Ref 100941562
Oxivir Excel Wipe Acti Ref 9316227
Suma Med Enzyme Ref 101107767
Suma Med Enzyme Pur-Eco Ref 60062170
Oxivir Plus Spray Ref 101104583
Oxivir Excel Foam Ref 101103967
Suma Med Alu Pur-Eco L10 Ref 60061991
Suma Med Super LpH Ref 7517690
Oxivir Excel Acti Ref 60050953
Oxivir Plus Ref 101106835
Oxivir Excel Ref 101109247
Suma Med Super LpH Ref 9294648
Oxivir Excel MD Ref 60052240
Oxivir Excel Foam Acti Ref 60050971
Oxivir Excel Wipe Ref 100984247
Suma Med Rinse Ref 60062171
Oxivir Excel Foam Acti Ref 60050958
Oxivir Excel Ref 101104582
Oxivir Excel Ref 100968158
Oxivir Excel Foam Acti Ref 60053445
Oxivir Plus J-Flex Ref 100829789
Oxivir Excel Foam Acti Ref 60052615
Oxivir Sporicide Ref 101104576
Oxivir Excel MD Ref 60052238
Oxivir Excel Wipe Ref 100984250
Oxivir Sporicide Wipe Ref 9297437
Oxivir Excel Foam Ref 100941434
Oxivir Plus Ref 101106427
Oxivir Sporicide Wipe Ref 60062929
Oxivir Excel Foam Ref 100966872
Oxivir Plus Ref 100827424
Oxivir Excel Foam Acti Ref 60050970
Suma Med Super Plus Ref 101101206
Suma Med Rinse Ref 7511765
Oxivir Plus Ref 101109630
Suma Med Super Plus Ref 9305991
Oxivir Plus Ref 100832563
Oxivir Plus Ref 101104581
Oxivir Excel Foam Ref 101104584
Suma Med Rinse Plus Pur-Eco Ref 60065956
Oxivir Excel Wipe Ref 603055
Oxivir Excel Wipe Acti Ref 9316226
Oxivir Plus J-Flex Ref 101106726
Oxivir Excel MD Ref 60052241
Oxivir Plus J-Flex Ref 9307789
Oxivir Plus Spray Ref 101106823
Oxivir Plus Spray Ref 100829235
Showing 1-50 of 112
Information
- Country
- Netherlands
- Address
- 4, De Corridor , Breukelen, Netherlands
- Website
- solenis.com
- [email protected]
- PRRC contact
- Gokhan Caliskan
- EUDAMED SRN
- NL-MF-000006623