Ideal Med Ltd
Active in EUDAMEDUnited Kingdomfrom SRN EUDAMED FDA SRN UK-MF-000045443 FEI 3011578810
- Devices
- 281
- Registrations
- EUDAMEDFDA
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM12500010
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM1700001
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM1600076
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM12000110A
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM1600070
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM13900001
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM1700002
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM13910004
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM11900035
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM12300003
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM1700015
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM12000300A
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM12500090
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM1600075
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM12000080T
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM12200100
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM1700019
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM1700004
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM12400020T
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM12200080T
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM12300045T
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM11000040T
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM14000001
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM13700000
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM1700016
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM13500001
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM12600002T
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM14000002
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM12600090
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM12300001
Ideal Ring Fixator Ref IM1600049
Showing 251-281 of 281
Company details
- EUDAMED SRN
- UK-MF-000045443
- FDA FEI number
- 3011578810
- EU VAT number
- 107317147
- EUDAMED status
- Active
- EUDAMED registered name
- Ideal Med Limited
- Registered address
- Unit A2, Hooton Road, CH66 7NZ, Hooton, Cheshire, United Kingdom (ex Northern Ireland)
- Website
- www.idealmed.co.uk
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +44 151 329 0427
- PRRC contact
- Sam Gifford