Genegeo Diagnostics (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.
China CN-MF-000052709 Last updated 8 Jun 2026
- Devices
- 81
- Registries
- EUDAMED
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Sample Diluent Ref 300604050001,300604050002
Lysing Reagent for Hematology Analysis Ref 300127050001,300127050002
Automated Hematology Analyzer Transportation Units Ref 200104000022
Lysing Reagent for Hematology Analysis Ref 300132050001,300132050002
Diluent for Hematology Analysis Ref 300125050001
Lysing Reagent for Hematology Analysis Ref 300131050001,300131050002
Fluorescent Dye for Hematology Analysis Ref 300136050001,300136050002
General Cleaner Ref 300204050001,300204050002
Diluent for Hematology Analysis Ref 300126050001
Diluent for Hematology Analysis Ref 300130050001,300130050002
DP-Buffer Ref 300203050001, 300203050002
Lysing Reagent for Hematology Analysis Ref 300133050001,300133050002
Cleaning Solution Ref 300137050001,300137050002
Fluorescent Dye for Hematology Analysis Ref 300111010002
Lysing Reagent for Hematology Analysis Ref 300106010003
Lysing Reagent for Hematology Analysis Ref 300103010001
Automatic Hematology Analyzer Ref 200105000004
Lysing Reagent for Hematology Analysis Ref 300102010002
Lysing Reagent for Hematology Analysis Ref 300108010001
Fluorescent Dye for Hematology Analysis Ref 300111010005
Automatic Hematology Analyzer Ref 200106000005
Fluorescent Dye for Hematology Analysis Ref 300110010001
Fluorescent Dye for Hematology Analysis Ref 300114010002
Fluorescent Dye for Hematology Analysis Ref 300112010004
Fluorescent Dye for Hematology Analysis Ref 300110010004
Automatic Hematology Analyzer Ref 20010600001
Lysing Reagent for Hematology Analysis Ref 300122010002
Lysing Reagent for Hematology Analysis Ref 300102010001
Lysing Reagent for Hematology Analysis Ref 300108010003
Lysing Reagent for Hematology Analysis Ref 300106010002
Fluorescent Dye for Hematology Analysis Ref 300104010003
Fluorescent Dye for Hematology Analysis Ref 300112010002
Lysing Reagent for Hematology Analysis Ref 300123010002
Fluorescent Dye for Hematology Analysis Ref 300104010005
Fluorescent Dye for Hematology Analysis Ref 300111010003
Fluorescent Dye for Hematology Analysis Ref 300110010006
Lysing Reagent for Hematology Analysis Ref 300109010003
Cleaning Solution Ref 300115010002
Fluorescent Dye for Hematology Analysis Ref 300124010001
Lysing Reagent for Hematology Analysis Ref 300103010002
Fluorescent Dye for Hematology Analysis Ref 300104010004
Automatic Hematology Analyzer Ref 200108000003
Automatic Hematology Analyzer Ref 200101000002
Fluorescent Dye for Hematology Analysis Ref 300113010003
Lysing Reagent for Hematology Analysis Ref 300107010003
Automatic Hematology Analyzer Ref 200106000002
Fluorescent Dye for Hematology Analysis Ref 300124010003
Lysing Reagent for Hematology Analysis Ref 300109010001
Diluent for Hematology Analysis Ref 300105010001
Fluorescent Dye for Hematology Analysis Ref 300111010004
Showing 1-50 of 81
Related companies
Authorised representatives
Information
- Country
- China
- Address
- 213000, 2#101&201&301, 3#101&201, No.7 Hanshan Road, Xinbei District, Changzhou City, Jiangsu Province, China
- Website
- genegeo.com
- [email protected]
- PRRC contact
- Hongbo Xu
- EUDAMED SRN
- CN-MF-000052709