Hangzhou Hawk Medical Technology Co.,Ltd
China Last updated 25 Oct 2026
- Devices
- 60
- Registries
- EUDAMED
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Disposable Suction Connecting Tube Ref B10100432
Disposable Suction Connecting Tube Ref P10020102
Suction liner Ref P10090122
Disposable access sheath Ref P10040282
Disposable access sheath Ref P100404122
Suction liner Ref P10090232
Disposable access sheath Ref P10040222
Disposable access sheath Ref P100402112
Disposable access sheath Ref P10040202
Disposable Suction Connecting Tube Ref P10020102
Suction liner Ref P10090132
Disposable access sheath Ref P10040482
Suction liner Ref P10090142
Disposable access sheath Ref P100402102
Disposable access sheath Ref P10040262
Suction liner Ref P10090332
Disposable access sheath Ref P100402142
Suction liner Ref P10090222
Disposable access sheath Ref P100404102
Disposable Suction Connecting Tube Ref P10020232
Suction liner Ref P10090322
Disposable access sheath Ref P10040452
Disposable access sheath Ref P10040492
Disposable access sheath Ref P100402132
Disposable access sheath Ref P10040412
Suction liner Ref P10090312
Suction liner Ref P10090342
Suction Liner System Ref P10100222
Suction Liner System Ref P10100112
Disposable access sheath Ref P100402122
Disposable access sheath Ref P10040462
Disposable Suction Connecting Tube Ref P10020222
Disposable access sheath Ref P10040292
Disposable Endoscope Sheath Ref P10010203
Disposable Suction Connecting Tube Ref P10020202
Disposable access sheath Ref P10040402
Suction liner Ref P10090252
Disposable access sheath Ref P100404132
Suction liner Ref P10090112
Disposable access sheath Ref P10040442
Disposable access sheath Ref P10040272
Suction liner Ref P10090212
Disposable access sheath Ref P10040252
Disposable Suction Connecting Tube Ref P10020102
Disposable access sheath Ref P10040212
Disposable Suction Connecting Tube Ref P10020112
Disposable Suction Connecting Tube Ref P10020212
Suction liner Ref P10090152
Disposable access sheath Ref P100404142
Disposable access sheath Ref P10040232
Showing 1-50 of 60
Related companies
Authorised representatives
Frequently asked questions
How many devices does Hangzhou Hawk Medical Technology Co.,Ltd have in the registry?
The registry currently lists 60 devices for Hangzhou Hawk Medical Technology Co.,Ltd. Devices recorded under merged duplicate company entries are counted once.
Which registries list Hangzhou Hawk Medical Technology Co.,Ltd's devices?
Among its 50 most recently registered devices, Hangzhou Hawk Medical Technology Co.,Ltd has devices listed in EUDAMED (50 devices).
What risk classes do Hangzhou Hawk Medical Technology Co.,Ltd's devices fall under?
Among its 50 most recently registered devices, the classes recorded for Hangzhou Hawk Medical Technology Co.,Ltd's devices are Class I and Class IIa. Each device page shows its own class and authorisation.
What are the newest devices from Hangzhou Hawk Medical Technology Co.,Ltd in the registry?
The most recently registered devices listed for Hangzhou Hawk Medical Technology Co.,Ltd include Disposable Suction Connecting Tube, Suction liner, Disposable access sheath and Suction Liner System.
Information
- Address
- No.18, No.18,Feixiang Road,Suoqian Town,Xiaoshan District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang Province, China
- Website
- hawk-medical.net
- [email protected]
- PRRC contact
- Jianhong Ni
- EUDAMED SRN
- CN-MF-000040170