IEM GmbH
Germany DE-MF-000005735 Last updated 23 Oct 2026
Is this your brand? Sign in to claim this brand
- Devices
- 8
- Registries
- EUDAMEDGUDIDFDA
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Mobil-O-Graph® Manschette, L Ref 04041346102139
Mobil-O-Graph® Manschette, XL Ref 04041346102146
Mobil-O-Graph® Manschette, XS Ref 04041346102108
Mobil-O-Graph® Manschette, S Ref 04041346102115
Mobil-O-Graph® Manschette, M Ref 04041346102122
Tel-O-Graph GSM Plus Ref 030100001
Mobil-O-Graph PWA Ref 070402001
Mobil-O-Graph PWA Ref 010100016
Information
- Country
- Germany
- Address
- 42, Gewerbepark Brand, Aachen, Germany
- Website
- iem.de
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +49240295000
- PRRC contact
- Melanie Oelbracht
- EUDAMED SRN
- DE-MF-000005735
- FDA FEI number
- 1000628323
- DUNS number
- 344030150