macu4 GmbH
Germany DE-MF-000038447 Last updated 25 Oct 2026
- Devices
- 111
- Registries
- EUDAMEDGUDIDFDA
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Lumo Spacer, STD-A Ref 4262429650563
Lumo Cuff STD-MED_B Ref 03021002
Lynk Velcro Closure, Left, medium Ref 4262429650754
Lumo Cuff STD-SML_C Ref 03011003
Explorer Ball Module, Standard, without Spacer Ref 4262429650020
Lynk Velcro Closure, Right, small Ref 4262429650723
Lynk Hold Lock Module Ref 4262429650372
Lynk Velcro Closure, Right, large Ref 4262429650761
Explorer Twin Module, Standard, with Spacer Ref 4262429650075
Lumo Cuff STD-MED_A Ref 03021001
Lynk Velcro Closure, Left, large Ref 4262429650778
Lynk Hook Module Ref 4262429650204
Explorer Pinch Module, Standard, without Spacer Ref 4262429650143
Lumo Cuff STD-SML_A Ref 03011001
Explorer Twin Module, Standard, without Spacer Ref 4262429650068
Lynk Clic Lock Adapter, STD, Black Ref 4262429650365
Lynk Clic Lock Head 360°, FLAT, Black Ref 4262429650471
Lynk Clic Lock Module Ref 4262429650327
Lumo Cuff STD-SML_B Ref 03011002
Lumo Spacer, STD-B Ref 4262429650655
Lumo Clamp Module Ref 03071000
Lynk Clic Lock Head 0°, STD, Black Ref 4262429650358
Lynk Clic Lock Head 0°, ELLIPSE, Black Ref 4262429650440
Lumo Cuff STD-MED_E Ref 03021005
Lynk Clic Lock Head 360°, ELLIPSE, Black Ref 4262429650457
Lumo Spacer, STD-D Ref 4262429650679
Explorer Swim Module, Standard, without Spacer Ref 4262429650105
Lumo Roll Module Ref 03051000
Explorer Ball Module, Standard, with Spacer Ref 4262429650037
Explorer Ball Module, Small, with Spacer Ref 4262429650051
Explorer Twin Module, Large, without Spacer Ref 4262429650082
Explorer Pinch Module, Standard, with Spacer Ref 4262429650150
Lumo Spacer, STD-C Ref 4262429650662
Lynk Velcro Closure, Right, medium Ref 4262429650747
Lynk Cuff, Standard Ref 4262429650174
Lumo Spacer, STD-E Ref 4262429650686
Explorer Ring STD Ref 4262429650136
Lynk Velcro Closure, Right, extra small Ref 4262429650709
Lumo Cuff STD-MED_C Ref 03021003
Explorer Bike Module, without Spacer Ref 4262429650006
Lumo Module Connector Ref 4262429650648
Lynk Velcro Closure, Left, extra small Ref 4262429650716
Lynk Hold Module Ref 4262429650228
Explorer Hold Lock O-1 Module Ref 4262429650884
Exporer Twin Module, Large, with Spacer Ref 4262429650099
Lynk Clic Lock Head 70°, FLAT, Black Ref 4262429650464
Lumo Cuff STD-SML_D Ref 03011004
Lynk Clic Adapter Ref 4262429650273
Lynk Clic Lock Head 70°, STD, Black Ref 4262429650341
Lynk Clic Head 360 Ref 4262429650242
Showing 51-100 of 111
FDA establishments
- macu4 AG CH
Information
- Country
- Germany
- Address
- 3, Bücklestrasse, Konstanz, Germany
- Website
- macu4.com
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +4915204471368
- PRRC contact
- Myriam Lingg
- EUDAMED SRN
- DE-MF-000038447
- FDA FEI number
- 3042101018
- DUNS number
- 344157954