Par Scientific Denmark ApS
Denmark DK-MF-000011892 Last updated 21 Oct 2026
Is this your brand? Sign in to claim this brand
- Devices
- 29
- Registries
- EUDAMED
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
VacFix® Ref 50252
VacFix® Ref 1258040
VacFix® Ref 210100100
VacFix® Ref 15010075
VacFix® Ref 1006025
VacFix® Ref 929025,5
VacFix® Ref 608015
VacFix® Ref 707015
VacFix® Ref 1109040
VacFix® Ref 35201,6SL
VacFix® Ref 50252,5
VacFix® Ref 705012,5
VacFix® Ref 100257,5
VacFix® Ref 1109045
VacFix® Ref 45252
VacFix® Ref 40403,5
VacFix® Ref 1008020
VacFix® Ref 50252,25
VacFix® Ref 1159040
VacFix® Ref 14010045
VacFix® Ref 55294,5
VacFix® Ref 40294,5
VacFix® Ref 10010050
VacFix® Ref 245100110
VacFix® Ref 15010085
VacFix® Ref 606015
VacFix® Ref 55264
VacFix® Ref 657412,5
VacFix® Ref 10015070
Information
- Country
- Denmark
- Address
- 8D, Falstervej, Nyborg, Denmark
- Website
- www.ParScientific.com
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +4563129000
- PRRC contact
- Torben Juhl
- EUDAMED SRN
- DK-MF-000011892