Radformation, Inc.
United States US-MF-000009824 Last updated 23 Oct 2026
Is this your brand? Sign in to claim this brand
- Devices
- 28
- Registries
- EUDAMEDGUDIDFDA 510(k)FDA
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
EZFluence Version 2.6 Ref Version 2.6
AutoContour Version 2.8 Ref Version 2.8
ClearCalc Version 2.8 Ref Version 2.8
EZFluence (RADEZ V2) Ref K261718
AutoContour (RADAC V6) Ref K262452
ClearCheck Ref 00850072631028
EZFluence Ref 00850072631080
ClearCheck Ref 00860001672770
ClearCheck Ref 00850072631103
ChartCheck Ref 00850072631035
ChartCheck Ref 00850072631059
ClearCheck Model RADCC V2 Ref K220583
ChartCheck (RADCH V1.6) Ref K252988
AutoContour Model RADAC V2 Ref K220598
Collision Check Ref K171350
AutoContour (RADAC V5) Ref K260509
ClearCheck (RADCC V2.7) Ref K253962
ClearCalc Model RADCA V2 Ref K220582
ClearCalc Model RADCA V2.6 Ref K252863
AutoContour Model RADAC V3 Ref K230685
AutoContour (Model RADAC V4) Ref K242729
ClearCalc Ref 00860001672787
ClearCheck Ref 860001672701
ChartCheck Ref 00860001672749
ClearCalc Ref 00860001672725
AutoContour Ref 00860001672732
EZFluence Ref 00860001672718
EZFluence Ref 00860001672794
Related companies
Authorised representatives
Information
- Country
- United States
- Address
- 261, Madison Ave, New York, United States
- Website
- www.radformation.com/
- [email protected]
- Phone
- 18447233675
- PRRC contact
- Natalie Vollrath
- EUDAMED SRN
- US-MF-000009824
- FDA FEI number
- 3013410552
- DUNS number
- 080444608