TS Co., Ltd.
South Korea KR-MF-000007516 Last updated 8 Jun 2026
Is this your brand? Sign in to claim this brand
- Devices
- 46
- Registries
- EUDAMED
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Rea Ref 08809261002738
Rea Ref 08809261002509
Rea Ref 08809261002523
Rea Ref 08809261002714
Rea Ref 08809261002905
Rea Ref 08809261003957
Rea Ref 08809261002578
Rea Ref 08809261002608
Rea Ref 08809261002622
Mecron Ref 08809261001236
Mecron Ref 08809261001243
Rea Ref 08809261002561
Mecron Ref 08809261001564
Mecron Ref 08809261001229
Rea Ref 08809261002745
Rea Ref 08809261002493
Rea Ref 08809261002684
Rea Ref 08809261003025
Rea Ref 08809261003513
Kinesiology tape Ref 08809261002790
Epos Ref EPOS
Mecron Ref 08809261001601
Rea Ref 08809261002929
Epos Ref 08809261002837
Rea Ref 08809261002677
Rea Ref 08809261003438
Rea Ref 08809261003063
Mecron Ref 08809261001311
Mecron Ref 08809261001595
Rea Ref 8809261002912
Mecron Ref 08809261001250
Rea Ref 08809261004206
Rea Ref 08809261002752
Rea Ref 18809261002551
3NS Ref 08809261000079
Mecron Ref 08809261001588
Rea Ref 08809261002851
Rea Ref 08809261002899
Rea Ref 08809261004145
Rea Ref 08809261002974
Rea Ref 08809261002615
Rea Ref 08809261003315
Rea Ref 08809261004176
Rea Ref 08809261003308
Mecron Ref 08809261001298
Rea Ref 08809261003056
Related companies
Authorised representatives
Information
- Country
- South Korea
- Address
- 61 Hwanggeum 3-ro, 7beon-gil, Yangchon-eup, Gimpo-si, South Korea
- Website
- tstaping.com
- [email protected]
- PRRC contact
- SOUI KANG
- EUDAMED SRN
- KR-MF-000007516