ZHENGZHOU DIALL MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
China CN-MF-000035686 Last updated 23 May 2026
Is this your brand? Sign in to claim this brand
- Devices
- 40
- Registries
- EUDAMED
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11373
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11563
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11966
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11492
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11962
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11663
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11566
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11693
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11692
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11973
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11679
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-7162
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11372
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11869
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11189
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11172
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11682
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11472
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11289
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11262
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11383
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11499
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11863
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11223
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11496
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11366
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11273
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11689
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11876
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11889
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11699
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11982
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11866
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11972
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11379
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11329
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11282
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11583
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11589
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11969
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11573
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11886
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11883
Disposable Infusion Connectors Ref 92-3212
Disposable Abdominal Drainage Catheter Sets Ref 52-11272
Disposable Nasogastric Tubes Ref 94-4572
Related companies
Authorised representatives
- MedPath GmbH DE
What ZHENGZHOU DIALL MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. makes
The company manufactures single-use medical devices for fluid management, including disposable infusion connectors, abdominal drainage catheter sets, and nasogastric tubes. These products are designed for short-term clinical use in procedures such as intravenous therapy, wound drainage, and enteral feeding.
The portfolio consists of Class IIa medical devices, regulated under EU standards, and is listed in the EU’s eudamed registry. The company is based in China.
Information
- Country
- China
- Address
- No. 345, Jingbei 4th Road, Economic and Technological Development Zone, Zhengzhou, Henan, China
- Website
- 126.com
- [email protected]
- Phone
- 0086+13213042566
- PRRC contact
- Yanyan Li
- EUDAMED SRN
- CN-MF-000035686