Pikdare S.p.A.
Italy IT-MF-000010069 Last updated 23 Oct 2026
Is this your brand? Sign in to claim this brand
- Devices
- 374
- Registries
- EUDAMEDFDA
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Insupen Original Ref 02022989000030
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02022983090050
Ultimate V Ref 81032520001000
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02002261000080
Luer-Lock Syringes Ref 81000570004000
ComfortFine Ref 58014300400000
Self-Protected Insulin Syringes Ref 81000110103000
Insupen Original Ref 02000112000080
Compresse per ombelico Ref 58070093000000
Dr. Marcus/Compresse oculari sterili Ref 58083529000000
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02002263070010
Insupen Original Ref 02000111000040
PhysioClean Ref 000010171020200
Syringes With Needle Ref 81001120705000
Insupen Original Ref 02099020000920
droplet Ref 81012420101000
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02002264000060
Insupen Original Ref 02022904000000
Insupen Original Ref 02002261080010
Ultimate Ref 81021531005000
Insupen Original Ref 02000112000060
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02002266020010
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02002261000050
Insupen EVOLVE Ref 58000111000080
Ultimate V Ref 81031831005000
Insupen Original Ref 02099028070920
Self Fix Ref 58022943000200
Self Fix Ref 58022759090200
Ultimate Ref 81020820001000
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 58099024020920
Ultimate Ref 81023420001000
Insupen Original Ref 02022902000000
Ultimate V Ref 81031530001000
AIRFamily evolution Ref 58038213000100
Prontoiniezione Ultrafin Ref 02022981500000
Self Fix Ref 58023005000000
Insupen Original Ref 02000112000040
Sensitive Fix Ref 02022003000000
Insumed Ref 02022720030150
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02002265000050
Syringes With Needle Ref 81001131001000
ComfortFine Ref 58014300403000
Insupen Original Ref 02022988000000
droplet Ref 81010800001000
Self Fix Ref 58022942000100
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02002261070010
Ultimate V Ref 81032620001000
Insupen Original Ref 02002261000000
Insupen EVOLVE Ref 58000011000040
Siringa con Ago Ref 58076120090300
Showing 1-50 of 374
EUDAMED certificates
TUV Rheinland Italia SRL 1936 2 certificates
- ITH 1984728 1 Issued
Quality management system EU MDR
- Issued
- 13 Jan 2026
- Expires
- 2 May 2027
- ITH 1984728 1 Supplemented
Quality management system EU MDR
- Issued
- 17 Apr 2025
- Expires
- 2 May 2027
- Reason
- Add device or group
Notified body 0051 1 certificate
- 019/MDR Supplemented
Quality management system EU MDR
- Issued
- 24 Sep 2026
- Expires
- 10 Feb 2027
- Reason
- Other
Related companies
Notified bodies
- TUV Rheinland Italia SRL 1936
- Notified body 0051
Information
- Country
- Italy
- Address
- 10, Saldarini Catelli , Casnate con Bernate, Italy
- Website
- www.picsolution.com
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +30 031 729111
- EUDAMED SRN
- IT-MF-000010069
- FDA FEI number
- 3014165712