Pikdare S.p.A.
Italy Last updated 25 Oct 2026
- Devices
- 634
- Registries
- EUDAMEDFDA
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Ultimate Ref 81021531014000
droplet Ref 81011620001000
Siringa con Ago Ref 58071250300350
Ultimate V Ref 81032621005000
RinoFlux Ref 02039101050300
RinoFlux Ref 02039105000010
Ultimate V Ref 81031531005000
Insupen Original Ref 02099028060920
Ultimate Ref 81022430001000
PhysioClean Ref 000010171050100
Siringa con Ago Ref 58075120300300
Siringa con Ago Ref 58073160090300
Insulin Syringes With Needle Ref 81000820705000
Siringa senza Ago Ref 58076000300310
Insupen Original Ref 02000011000060
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02002264000050
Ultimate V Ref 81031630001000
Self Fix Ref 58022943000000
Stericompress XL Ref 58004476000000
Siringa senza Ago Ref 58076000300300
Self Fix Ref 58022942000200
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02002263040070
Ultimate Ref 81029420001000
RinoFlux Ref 02039105000020
Insupen EVOLVE Ref 58000014000030
Self Fix Ref 58022729090000
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02022902000080
Eccentric Luer Syringes With Needle Ref 81001051305000
Insupen EVOLVE Ref 58000411000050
Siringa senza ago Ref 58079002290500
Insupen EVOLVE Ref 58000012000040
Ultimate Ref 81022621007000
Insupen Original Ref 02002263080010
Insumed Ref 02071300080150
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02002261020010
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02002264110050
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02002266040030
Securfix Plus Sterile Ref 58022786000000
Ultimate Ref 81024420101000
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02002263020010
droplet Ref 81011820101000
Self Fix Ref 58023001000000
Ultimate Ref 81024420001000
droplet Ref 81012510001000
Insupen Original Ref 58013208001001
Central Luer Syringes Ref 81000430006000
Ultimate Ref 81021831005000
PhysioClean Ref 000010171050400
RinoFlux Ref 02039101050120
Ultimate Ref 81021530101000
Showing 51-100 of 634
EUDAMED certificates
TUV Rheinland Italia SRL 1936 2 certificates
- ITH 1984728 1 Issued
Quality management system EU MDR
- Issued
- 13 Jan 2026
- Expires
- 2 May 2027
- ITH 1984728 1 Supplemented
Quality management system EU MDR
- Issued
- 17 Apr 2025
- Expires
- 2 May 2027
- Reason
- Add device or group
Notified body 0051 1 certificate
- 019/MDR Supplemented
Quality management system EU MDR
- Issued
- 24 Sep 2026
- Expires
- 10 Feb 2027
- Reason
- Other
Related companies
Notified bodies
- TUV Rheinland Italia SRL 1936
- Notified body 0051
Information
- Address
- 10, Saldarini Catelli , Casnate con Bernate, Italy
- Website
- www.picsolution.com
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +30 031 729111
- EUDAMED SRN
- IT-MF-000010069
- FDA FEI number
- 3014165712