Spinreact S.A.U.
Spain ES-MF-000011023 Last updated 8 Jun 2026
Is this your brand? Sign in to claim this brand
- Devices
- 580
- Registries
- EUDAMED
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Triglycerides-Lq Ref 41033
IgM Ref JL1103024
Total Protein Ref MI1001291
Anti-e monoclonal Ref 1700037
Lipase-Lq.dggr Ref JL1001276
IgG Ref MX1103004
Lipase-Lq.dggr Ref MD1001276
C-Cys -Turbi Ref 43070
Glucose-Lq Ref MD41011
IgA Ref JL1103014
Glucose-Lq Ref 41010
Urea-Lq Ref SP41041
Chloride Ref MX1001360
Spintrol H Normal & Pathologic Ref 1002121
Apo A-I Ref MX1103012
Magnesium Ref MX1001285
Spintrol H Cal Ref 1002013
Ck-Mb-Lq Ref JL41254
Rpr-Carbon Ref 1200402
Cer Ref MD1102064
Crp-Latex Ref 1200301
Crp-Latex Ref 23113
ß2-m-CAL Ref 1107032
Spin Xs Ref 5001009
Apo A-I Ref MD1103012
Aso-Cal Ref 1107012
Anti-Kell Monoclonal Ref 1700039
Bacterial Antigens Ref 1205006-S
Creatinine-J Ref MI1001111
IgG Ref TK1103004
α1-Ac GLY Ref TK1102154
Rose Bengal Ref 1200901
IgE-TURBI Ref 1107050
Bacterial Antigens Ref 1205010-A
Ldh-Lq Ref JL41214
Calcium-A Iii Ref JL1001065
Acid Solution Ref SP2209
Ck-Mb-Lq Ref MD41254
Ɣ-Gt Ref 1001185
Ck-Mb-Lq Ref 41254C
Alkaline Solution Ref SP2208
Pre-Albumin Ref JL1102124
Bacterial Antigens Ref 1205006-L
Spinchem 1&2 Ref 1002015
Amylase-Lq Ref TK41201
Ldh-Lq Ref 41220
System Solution Ref 3203-063
Urea-Uv Ref 1001333
Crp-Wr Turbi Ref 1107103
Calcium-A Iii Ref MI1001065
Showing 351-400 of 580
EUDAMED certificates
TÜV SÜD Product Service GmbH 0123 2 certificates
- V13 129992 0004 Issued
Quality management system EU IVDR
- Issued
- 16 Sep 2026
- Expires
- 15 Sep 2031
- V76 129992 0003 Issued
Technical documentation EU IVDR
- Issued
- 11 Sep 2026
- Expires
- 10 Sep 2031
TÜV Rheinland LGA Products GmbH 0197 1 certificate
- HX 1552211-1 Supplemented
Quality management system EU IVDR
- Issued
- 9 Jun 2026
- Expires
- 4 Feb 2030
- Reason
- Add device or group
Related companies
Notified bodies
About
SPINREACT, a Spanish company leading in the development, manufacture and marketing of instrumentation, reagents and accessories for in vitro diagnosis
Information
- Country
- Spain
- Address
- 7, Crta. Santa Coloma, Sant Esteve de Bas, Spain
- Website
- www.spinreact.com
- linkedin.com/company/spinreact
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +34972690800
- PRRC contact
- Celeste Estevez
- EUDAMED SRN
- ES-MF-000011023