Spinreact S.A.U.
Spain ES-MF-000011023 Last updated 8 Jun 2026
Is this your brand? Sign in to claim this brand
- Devices
- 580
- Registries
- EUDAMED
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
IgE-TURBI Ref 1107050
Bacterial Antigens Ref 1205010-A
Ldh-Lq Ref JL41214
Calcium-A Iii Ref JL1001065
Acid Solution Ref SP2209
Ck-Mb-Lq Ref MD41254
Ɣ-Gt Ref 1001185
Ck-Mb-Lq Ref 41254C
Alkaline Solution Ref SP2208
Pre-Albumin Ref JL1102124
Bacterial Antigens Ref 1205006-L
Spinchem 1&2 Ref 1002015
Amylase-Lq Ref TK41201
Ldh-Lq Ref 41220
System Solution Ref 3203-063
Urea-Uv Ref 1001333
Crp-Wr Turbi Ref 1107103
Calcium-A Iii Ref MI1001065
Amylase-Lq Ref 41202
Bacterial Antigens Ref 1205006-O
Vdrl Ref 1200406
Bacterial Antigens Ref 1205006-N
Lipase-Lq.dggr Ref MI1001276
Apo-B Ref MD1103013
Bacterial Antigens Ref 1205102
Albumin Ref SP1001020
Albumin Ref 1001023
Bilirubin T- Dpd Ref SP1001046
Iron-Frn Ref MX1001249
Bacterial Antigens Ref 1205082
Gpt (Alt)-Lq Ref JL41274
PROTEIN u&csf Ref MX1001025
Rpr-Carbon -Control + Ref 23132
Athrom-Iii Ref MI1102014
Apo A-I Ref MI1103012
Pt Ref 1709223
Ferr-Turbi Ref TK1107140
α1-Ac GLY Ref 1102154
Creatinine-J Ref 1001111
Bilirubin T- Dpd Ref MX1001046
Fibrinogen Ref 1709211
Got (Ast)-Lq Ref JL41264
Creatinine-J Ref 1001113
Rf-Latex Ref 23123
Bilirubin T- Dpd Ref TK1001046
Μalb-Control Ref 1107073
Gpt (Alt)-Lq Ref 41280
Tpha Ref 1200408
Anti-c monoclonal Ref 1700035
Bacterial Antigens Ref 1205042
Showing 401-450 of 580
EUDAMED certificates
TÜV SÜD Product Service GmbH 0123 2 certificates
- V13 129992 0004 Issued
Quality management system EU IVDR
- Issued
- 16 Sep 2026
- Expires
- 15 Sep 2031
- V76 129992 0003 Issued
Technical documentation EU IVDR
- Issued
- 11 Sep 2026
- Expires
- 10 Sep 2031
TÜV Rheinland LGA Products GmbH 0197 1 certificate
- HX 1552211-1 Supplemented
Quality management system EU IVDR
- Issued
- 9 Jun 2026
- Expires
- 4 Feb 2030
- Reason
- Add device or group
Related companies
Notified bodies
About
SPINREACT, a Spanish company leading in the development, manufacture and marketing of instrumentation, reagents and accessories for in vitro diagnosis
Information
- Country
- Spain
- Address
- 7, Crta. Santa Coloma, Sant Esteve de Bas, Spain
- Website
- www.spinreact.com
- linkedin.com/company/spinreact
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +34972690800
- PRRC contact
- Celeste Estevez
- EUDAMED SRN
- ES-MF-000011023