Nichrominox
Active in EUDAMEDFrancefrom SRN EUDAMED FDA SRN FR-MF-000000181 FEI 3008519369
- Devices
- 2,935
- Registrations
- EUDAMEDFDA
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Nichrominox Ref PN183045-8
Nichrominox Ref PN182754-2
Nichrominox Ref PN183734-7
Nichrominox Ref PN184044-13
Nichrominox Ref PN190422-2
Nichrominox Ref PN182970-9
Nichrominox Ref PN182053-P
Nichrominox Ref PN182063-7
Nichrominox Ref PN180029-1
Nichrominox Ref PN205025-11
Nichrominox Ref PN190206-2
Nichrominox Ref PN500501
Nichrominox Ref PN206004-12
Nichrominox Ref PN181457
Nichrominox Ref PN190203-5
Nichrominox Ref PN206030-5
Nichrominox Ref PN182251
Nichrominox Ref PN182904-2
Nichrominox Ref PN180193-1
Nichrominox Ref PN182911-2
Nichrominox Ref PN190255-5
Nichrominox Ref PN187590-3
Nichrominox Ref PN205033-13
Nichrominox Ref PN183730-8
Nichrominox Ref PN206030-11
Nichrominox Ref PN191261
Nichrominox Ref PN182059-2
Nichrominox Ref PN180180-2
Nichrominox Ref PN190030-1
Nichrominox Ref PN182081-4
Nichrominox Ref PN182811-2
Nichrominox Ref PN182122-A
Nichrominox Ref PN182711-13
Nichrominox Ref PN183730-1
Nichrominox Ref PN183705-3
Nichrominox Ref PN183706-4
Nichrominox Ref PN182045-4
Nichrominox Ref PN182010-2
Nichrominox Ref PN182467
Nichrominox Ref PN183734-13
Nichrominox Ref PN181450-2
Nichrominox Ref PN182081-3
Nichrominox Ref PN182970-3
Nichrominox Ref PN182078-5
Nichrominox Ref PN182043
Nichrominox Ref PN182073-1
Nichrominox Ref PN184025-4
Nichrominox Ref PN500600-9
Nichrominox Ref PM119409
Nichrominox Ref PN190368-4
Showing 1,051-1,100 of 2,935
Company details
- EUDAMED SRN
- FR-MF-000000181
- FDA FEI number
- 3008519369
- DUNS number
- 282738798
- EU VAT number
- FR11998318018
- EUDAMED status
- Active
- EUDAMED registered name
- NICHROMINOX
- EUDAMED abbreviated name
- NICHROMINOX
- Registered address
- 18, RUE DES FRERES LUMIERE, 69720, SAINT BONNET DE MURE, France
- Website
- www.nichrominox.fr
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +33 (0)4 78 74 04 15
- PRRC contact
- ALEXANDRE LEFRANCQ-LUMIERE