Nichrominox
Active in EUDAMEDFrancefrom SRN EUDAMED FDA SRN FR-MF-000000181 FEI 3008519369
- Devices
- 2,935
- Registrations
- EUDAMEDFDA
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Nichrominox Ref PN182904-4
Nichrominox Ref PN206004-1
Nichrominox Ref PN182810-2
Nichrominox Ref PN183730-13
Nichrominox Ref PN206012-8
Nichrominox Ref PN206010-10
Nichrominox Ref PN180004-1
Nichrominox Ref PN190312-4
Nichrominox Ref PN190213-10
Nichrominox Ref PN183733-2
Nichrominox Ref PN184068-3
Nichrominox Ref PN182747-2
Nichrominox Ref PN183721-2
Nichrominox Ref PN183733-7
Nichrominox Ref PN183061-5
Nichrominox Ref PN182800-1
Nichrominox Ref PN182089-8
Nichrominox Ref PN182903-5
Nichrominox Ref PN182400
Nichrominox Ref PN182047-13
Nichrominox Ref PN180016-5
Nichrominox Ref PN500401
Nichrominox Ref PN182058-7
Nichrominox Ref PN182077-2
Nichrominox Ref PN205032-7
Nichrominox Ref PN183748-2
Nichrominox Ref PN190408-8
Nichrominox Ref PN190212-8
Nichrominox Ref PN190404-3
Nichrominox Ref PN183726-7
Nichrominox Ref PN190286-1
Nichrominox Ref PN182067-7
Nichrominox Ref PN184067-7
Nichrominox Ref PN190781
Nichrominox Ref PN182057-13
Nichrominox Ref PN180140-7
Nichrominox Ref PN190254
Nichrominox Ref PN182045-13
Nichrominox Ref PN184460-4
Nichrominox Ref PN183721-7
Nichrominox Ref PN184450-7
Nichrominox Ref PN190310-2
Nichrominox Ref PN184705-3
Nichrominox Ref PN183900-5
Nichrominox Ref PN190530
Nichrominox Ref PN180019-4
Nichrominox Ref PN190360-2
Nichrominox Ref PN190210-3
Nichrominox Ref PN185461
Nichrominox Ref PN182039-3
Showing 1,151-1,200 of 2,935
Company details
- EUDAMED SRN
- FR-MF-000000181
- FDA FEI number
- 3008519369
- DUNS number
- 282738798
- EU VAT number
- FR11998318018
- EUDAMED status
- Active
- EUDAMED registered name
- NICHROMINOX
- EUDAMED abbreviated name
- NICHROMINOX
- Registered address
- 18, RUE DES FRERES LUMIERE, 69720, SAINT BONNET DE MURE, France
- Website
- www.nichrominox.fr
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +33 (0)4 78 74 04 15
- PRRC contact
- ALEXANDRE LEFRANCQ-LUMIERE