Nichrominox
Active in EUDAMEDFrancefrom SRN EUDAMED FDA SRN FR-MF-000000181 FEI 3008519369
- Devices
- 2,935
- Registrations
- EUDAMEDFDA
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Nichrominox Ref PN193510-3
Nichrominox Ref PN181470-7
Nichrominox Ref PN190275-2
Nichrominox Ref PN182088-3
Nichrominox Ref PN184450-13
Nichrominox Ref PN205033-4
Nichrominox Ref PN180183-2
Nichrominox Ref PN182752-5
Nichrominox Ref PN183733-3
Nichrominox Ref PN190275-3
Nichrominox Ref PN182072-13
Nichrominox Ref PN190200-11
Nichrominox Ref PM190650
Nichrominox Ref PN206002-7
Nichrominox Ref PN190275-8
Nichrominox Ref PN190205-2
Nichrominox Ref PN182752-4
Nichrominox Ref PN180022-1
Nichrominox Ref PN184027-2
Nichrominox Ref PN182505-4
Nichrominox Ref PN184027-7
Nichrominox Ref PN187570-3
Nichrominox Ref PN182811-4
Nichrominox Ref PN187458
Nichrominox Ref PN184910-4
Nichrominox Ref PN190346-2
Nichrominox Ref PN091500XL
Nichrominox Ref PN182073-3
Nichrominox Ref PN183720-9
Nichrominox Ref PN187540-3
Nichrominox Ref PN180192-1
Nichrominox Ref PN182912-4
Nichrominox Ref PN180021-4
Nichrominox Ref PN190212-1
Nichrominox Ref PN190200-8
Nichrominox Ref PN183706-13
Nichrominox Ref PN182821-4
Nichrominox Ref PN206012-5
Nichrominox Ref PN206045-5
Nichrominox Ref PN183707-8
Nichrominox Ref PN206046-3
Nichrominox Ref PN182046-2
Nichrominox Ref PN183708-2
Nichrominox Ref PN182118
Nichrominox Ref PN182048-2
Nichrominox Ref PN182900-3
Nichrominox Ref PN182078-4
Nichrominox Ref PN184450-4
Nichrominox Ref PN182046-3
Nichrominox Ref PN190773
Showing 1,101-1,150 of 2,935
Company details
- EUDAMED SRN
- FR-MF-000000181
- FDA FEI number
- 3008519369
- DUNS number
- 282738798
- EU VAT number
- FR11998318018
- EUDAMED status
- Active
- EUDAMED registered name
- NICHROMINOX
- EUDAMED abbreviated name
- NICHROMINOX
- Registered address
- 18, RUE DES FRERES LUMIERE, 69720, SAINT BONNET DE MURE, France
- Website
- www.nichrominox.fr
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +33 (0)4 78 74 04 15
- PRRC contact
- ALEXANDRE LEFRANCQ-LUMIERE