Nichrominox
Active in EUDAMEDFrancefrom SRN EUDAMED FDA SRN FR-MF-000000181 FEI 3008519369
- Devices
- 2,935
- Registrations
- EUDAMEDFDA
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Nichrominox Ref PN184460-3
Nichrominox Ref PN182900-11
Nichrominox Ref PN190761
Nichrominox Ref PN205010-7
Nichrominox Ref PN182069-3
Nichrominox Ref PN190241
Nichrominox Ref PN185451
Nichrominox Ref PN182160
Nichrominox Ref PN182027-7
Nichrominox Ref PN185014
Nichrominox Ref PN071001
Nichrominox Ref PN180013-1
Nichrominox Ref PN182071-13
Nichrominox Ref PN190290-2
Nichrominox Ref PN182082-3
Nichrominox Ref PN182920-7
Nichrominox Ref PN190420-1
Nichrominox Ref PN182058-5
Nichrominox Ref PN205028-8
Nichrominox Ref PN190284-5
Nichrominox Ref PN500610-40
Nichrominox Ref PN182960-7
Nichrominox Ref PN180017-1
Nichrominox Ref PN500620-4
Nichrominox Ref PM119680
Nichrominox Ref PN191270
Nichrominox Ref PN182044-13
Nichrominox Ref PN182801-5
Nichrominox Ref PN181480-7
Nichrominox Ref PN190282-11
Nichrominox Ref PN190380-12
Nichrominox Ref PN181465
Nichrominox Ref PN190230-4
Nichrominox Ref PN182057-3
Nichrominox Ref PN190312-12
Nichrominox Ref PN45648
Nichrominox Ref PM117213
Nichrominox Ref PN184703-8
Nichrominox Ref PN180008-4
Nichrominox Ref PN182087-3
Nichrominox Ref PN183900-2
Nichrominox Ref PN182712-13
Nichrominox Ref PN183720-3
Nichrominox Ref PN190212-9
Nichrominox Ref PN206004-2
Nichrominox Ref PN181480-4
Nichrominox Ref PN206003-7
Nichrominox Ref PN206023-8
Nichrominox Ref PN183705-2
Nichrominox Ref PN190777
Showing 1,451-1,500 of 2,935
Company details
- EUDAMED SRN
- FR-MF-000000181
- FDA FEI number
- 3008519369
- DUNS number
- 282738798
- EU VAT number
- FR11998318018
- EUDAMED status
- Active
- EUDAMED registered name
- NICHROMINOX
- EUDAMED abbreviated name
- NICHROMINOX
- Registered address
- 18, RUE DES FRERES LUMIERE, 69720, SAINT BONNET DE MURE, France
- Website
- www.nichrominox.fr
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +33 (0)4 78 74 04 15
- PRRC contact
- ALEXANDRE LEFRANCQ-LUMIERE