Nichrominox
Active in EUDAMEDFrancefrom SRN EUDAMED FDA SRN FR-MF-000000181 FEI 3008519369
- Devices
- 2,935
- Registrations
- EUDAMEDFDA
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Nichrominox Ref PN183061-2
Nichrominox Ref PN182700-5
Nichrominox Ref PN182164
Nichrominox Ref PN182069-5
Nichrominox Ref PN182803-13
Nichrominox Ref PN182810-9
Nichrominox Ref PN206005-2
Nichrominox Ref PM119711
Nichrominox Ref PN183730-11
Nichrominox Ref PN182812-2
Nichrominox Ref PN190266-3
Nichrominox Ref PN190202-3
Nichrominox Ref PN183703-2
Nichrominox Ref PN182062-4
Nichrominox Ref PN182067-5
Nichrominox Ref PM120115
Nichrominox Ref PN190310-5
Nichrominox Ref PN190275-5
Nichrominox Ref PN205012-11
Nichrominox Ref PN182013-2
Nichrominox Ref PN183735-13
Nichrominox Ref PN184044-5
Nichrominox Ref PN070110
Nichrominox Ref PN184067-5
Nichrominox Ref PN182183-2
Nichrominox Ref PN206010-11
Nichrominox Ref PN182020-5
Nichrominox Ref PN500937
Nichrominox Ref PN184048-7
Nichrominox Ref PN190772
Nichrominox Ref PN184027-5
Nichrominox Ref PN183026-13
Nichrominox Ref PN182801-3
Nichrominox Ref PN183001-2
Nichrominox Ref PN300200-2
Nichrominox Ref PN182130
Nichrominox Ref PN182746-1
Nichrominox Ref PN500904
Nichrominox Ref PN182123-B
Nichrominox Ref PN182073-8
Nichrominox Ref PN182170
Nichrominox Ref PN183062-13
Nichrominox Ref PN090803
Nichrominox Ref PN183025-3
Nichrominox Ref PN183045-4
Nichrominox Ref PN182025-7
Nichrominox Ref PN180021-3
Nichrominox Ref PN180130-3
Nichrominox Ref PN182030
Nichrominox Ref PN182073-5
Showing 1,351-1,400 of 2,935
Company details
- EUDAMED SRN
- FR-MF-000000181
- FDA FEI number
- 3008519369
- DUNS number
- 282738798
- EU VAT number
- FR11998318018
- EUDAMED status
- Active
- EUDAMED registered name
- NICHROMINOX
- EUDAMED abbreviated name
- NICHROMINOX
- Registered address
- 18, RUE DES FRERES LUMIERE, 69720, SAINT BONNET DE MURE, France
- Website
- www.nichrominox.fr
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +33 (0)4 78 74 04 15
- PRRC contact
- ALEXANDRE LEFRANCQ-LUMIERE