Nichrominox
Active in EUDAMEDFrancefrom SRN EUDAMED FDA SRN FR-MF-000000181 FEI 3008519369
- Devices
- 2,935
- Registrations
- EUDAMEDFDA
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Nichrominox Ref PN190211-13
Nichrominox Ref PN190346-1
Nichrominox Ref PN182099-3
Nichrominox Ref PN190214-13
Nichrominox Ref PN183028-13
Nichrominox Ref PN182123-A
Nichrominox Ref PN182037-4
Nichrominox Ref PN183700-5
Nichrominox Ref PN184047-13
Nichrominox Ref PN182475
Nichrominox Ref PN190230
Nichrominox Ref PN206002-4
Nichrominox Ref PN500670-7
Nichrominox Ref PN190265
Nichrominox Ref PN500550
Nichrominox Ref PN182084-7
Nichrominox Ref PN183062-5
Nichrominox Ref PN190210-13
Nichrominox Ref PN182811-8
Nichrominox Ref PN182748-8
Nichrominox Ref PN190236
Nichrominox Ref PN182725-2
Nichrominox Ref PN182465
Nichrominox Ref PN181470-13
Nichrominox Ref PN182029-13
Nichrominox Ref PN183734-4
Nichrominox Ref PN190235-1
Nichrominox Ref PN190203-3
Nichrominox Ref PN500600-4
Nichrominox Ref PN182032-3
Nichrominox Ref PN206001-1
Nichrominox Ref PM119660
Nichrominox Ref PN180195-5
Nichrominox Ref PN182047-3
Nichrominox Ref PN182072-7
Nichrominox Ref PN183703-4
Nichrominox Ref PN182803-1
Nichrominox Ref PN190793
Nichrominox Ref PN184024-2
Nichrominox Ref PN183706-7
Nichrominox Ref PM119410
Nichrominox Ref PN190270
Nichrominox Ref PN182024-7
Nichrominox Ref PN190422-1
Nichrominox Ref PN190030-7
Nichrominox Ref PN180011-5
Nichrominox Ref PN183731-3
Nichrominox Ref PN184047-7
Nichrominox Ref PN190311-9
Nichrominox Ref PN180009-13
Showing 1,401-1,450 of 2,935
Company details
- EUDAMED SRN
- FR-MF-000000181
- FDA FEI number
- 3008519369
- DUNS number
- 282738798
- EU VAT number
- FR11998318018
- EUDAMED status
- Active
- EUDAMED registered name
- NICHROMINOX
- EUDAMED abbreviated name
- NICHROMINOX
- Registered address
- 18, RUE DES FRERES LUMIERE, 69720, SAINT BONNET DE MURE, France
- Website
- www.nichrominox.fr
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +33 (0)4 78 74 04 15
- PRRC contact
- ALEXANDRE LEFRANCQ-LUMIERE