Ofa Bamberg GmbH
Active in EUDAMEDGermanyfrom SRN EUDAMED SRN DE-MF-000008470
- Devices
- 106,704
- Registrations
- EUDAMED
Catalogue
BELSANA classic Ref 21540406200140
Memory Ref 01824312D31200
BELSANA classic Ref 215201102031C0
Lastofa Ref 01510408143420
Lastofa Ref 01520406560220
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 013447105602025
Lastofa Ref 01540112653000
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21534710140101
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21534106120400
BELSANA classic Ref 215401149940C0
Lastofa Forte Merino Ref 027546_L
BELSANA vivere Ref 21806208850100
Lastofa Ref 01530412143530_L
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21510404584410
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21810406874110
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21814106D40000
Gilofa mit Baumwolle Ref 03100106020600
Medisan Ref 01554106200000
BELSANA classic Ref 21520410200140
Memory Ref 01820408983120
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21510404454420
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21816204651000
Lastofa Ref 01534710241103
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 01340406993120
BELSANA classic Ref 21544112560200
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21510412624250
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21530412663410
Goldstandard Ref 41470410560010
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21530404144400
Memory Aloe Vera Ref 01800410984110
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21820410831110
Lastofa Ref 01510410321530_L
Memory Ref 01810110841210
Memory Ref 01824112090100
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21510412623150
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21510110450450
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21530406624430_L
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21810408D30140
BELSANA classic Ref 21520404573230_L
BELSANA vivere Ref 21800408990120
BELSANA classic Ref 21520410570240
Memory Ref 018204048232405
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21514110241100
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21810410830230_L
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21510410241110
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21820412874240
Lastofa Ref 01530404324120
Lastofa Ref 01540114564110
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21824106800100
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 01344714561204
Showing 51-100 of 106,704
Company details
- EUDAMED SRN
- DE-MF-000008470
- EU VAT number
- DE 207 295 940
- EUDAMED status
- Active
- EUDAMED registered name
- Ofa Bamberg GmbH
- EUDAMED abbreviated name
- Ofa
- Registered address
- 20, Laubanger, 96052, Bamberg, Germany
- Website
- www.ofa.de
- facebook.com/ofa.de.community
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +49 951 60470
- PRRC contact
- Dr. Fabian Bohnen
From the company website
Medical compression, orthopaedic products, health products of Ofa Bamberg - Highest quality since 1928. Learn more about our products now.