Ofa Bamberg GmbH
Active in EUDAMEDGermanyfrom SRN EUDAMED SRN DE-MF-000008470
- Devices
- 106,704
- Registrations
- EUDAMED
Catalogue
Lastofa Ref 01530406661110
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21826204820100
BELSANA comfortis Ref 215101101202C0
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21514104121100
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21820404830230_L
Lastofa Ref 01540404574240
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21820104D20200
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21810408D11020
BELSANA classic Ref 21540106490210
Lastofa Ref 01510410453420
Lastofa Ref 01530408663100
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21510406140100
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21530404621210
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21530408120510
BELSANA classic Ref 21540108203100
Lastofa Ref 01514710620103
Ecosana Ref 31470412201140
Lastofa Forte Merino Ref 026513
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21530410664500
Lastofa Ref 01530412450100
BELSANA classic Ref 21520414204210
BELSANA classic mit Baumwolle Ref 21344704161102
Lastofa Ref 01540412563020
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21810412D14040
BELSANA classic Ref 21520410204110
Lastofa Ref 01530412144150
Ecosana Ref 31460416201110
Memory Ref 01810406841140
Memory Aloe Vera Ref 01800110841200
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21534712621101
BELSANA classic Ref 21520412993220
Ofa Classic Ref 01400116941100
BELSANA classic Ref 21540406551130_L
Memory Aloe Vera Ref 01804108860100
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21820412854210
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21820106D21010
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21530412123410
BELSANA work Ref 233904065801P0
Memory Ref 01820412831220
BELSANA vivere Ref 21800410813210
BELSANA vivere Ref 21800406840240
Memory Ref 01810410860240
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 013504102032005
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21510410320430_L
Memory Ref 01826208D40000
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21510404660450
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 013547065610015
Lastofa Ref 01510404244550
BELSANA classic E Ref 21464306570100
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 01340114201200
Showing 1,951-2,000 of 106,704
Company details
- EUDAMED SRN
- DE-MF-000008470
- EU VAT number
- DE 207 295 940
- EUDAMED status
- Active
- EUDAMED registered name
- Ofa Bamberg GmbH
- EUDAMED abbreviated name
- Ofa
- Registered address
- 20, Laubanger, 96052, Bamberg, Germany
- Website
- www.ofa.de
- facebook.com/ofa.de.community
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +49 951 60470
- PRRC contact
- Dr. Fabian Bohnen
From the company website
Medical compression, orthopaedic products, health products of Ofa Bamberg - Highest quality since 1928. Learn more about our products now.