Pikdare S.p.A.
Active in EUDAMEDItalyfrom SRN EUDAMED FDA SRN IT-MF-000010069 FEI 3014165712
- Devices
- 634
- Registrations
- EUDAMEDFDA
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02002266090050
Ultimate Ref 81022620101000
Eccentric Luer Syringes With Needle Ref 81001051405000
Ultimate Ref 81022620001000
PROTECTO SmartSafe Ref 02095000250250
Self Fix Ref 58023004000000
Self Fix Ref 58023003000000
Eccentric Luer Syringes With Needle Ref 81001061505000
Insupen Original Ref 02022984080050
Ultimate V Ref 81032621007000
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02002261110050
Syringes With Needle Ref 81001151405000
Ultimate V Ref 81034420001000
Ultimate V Ref 81031431000000
Insumed Ref 02022721050150
Self Fix Ref 58022728090200
Insupen EVOLVE Ref 58000013000040
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02002264100050
Securfix Set Sterile Ref 58022650000000
Siringa con Ago Ref 58071280300350
Insupen EVOLVE Ref 58000111000060
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02002266100050
Insupen Original Ref 02022983000000
Insupen EVOLVE Ref 58000012000050
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02099023020920
Siringa con Ago Ref 58076010090300
Insupen EVOLVE Ref 58000112000040
Insupen Original Ref 02022989000030
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02022983090050
Ultimate V Ref 81032520001000
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02002261000080
Luer-Lock Syringes Ref 81000570004000
ComfortFine Ref 58014300400000
Self-Protected Insulin Syringes Ref 81000110103000
Insupen Original Ref 02000112000080
Compresse per ombelico Ref 58070093000000
Dr. Marcus/Compresse oculari sterili Ref 58083529000000
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02002263070010
Insupen Original Ref 02000111000040
PhysioClean Ref 000010171020200
Syringes With Needle Ref 81001120705000
Insupen Original Ref 02099020000920
droplet Ref 81012420101000
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02002264000060
Insupen Original Ref 02022904000000
Insupen Original Ref 02002261080010
Ultimate Ref 81021531005000
Insupen Original Ref 02000112000060
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02002266020010
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02002261000050
Showing 201-250 of 634
Company details
- EUDAMED SRN
- IT-MF-000010069
- SRN (system / procedure pack)
- IT-PR-000012297
- FDA FEI number
- 3014165712
- EU VAT number
- 03690650134
- EUDAMED status
- Active
- EUDAMED registered name
- Pikdare S.p.A.
- EUDAMED abbreviated name
- Pikdare S.p.A
- Registered address
- 10, Via Saldarini Catelli, 22070, Casnate con Bernate, Italy
- Website
- www.pikdare.com
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +39031729111
- PRRC contact
- Marco De Nardi
EUDAMED certificates
3 certificates3 valid, 0 expiredMDR 3next expiry 10 Feb 2027
TUV Rheinland Italia SRL 1936 2 certificates
- ITH 1984728 1 Issued
Quality management system EU MDR
- Issued
- 13 Jan 2026
- Expires
- 2 May 2027
- ITH 1984728 1 Supplemented
Quality management system EU MDR
- Issued
- 17 Apr 2025
- Expires
- 2 May 2027
- Reason
- Add device or group
Notified body 0051 1 certificate
- 019/MDR Supplemented
Quality management system EU MDR
- Issued
- 24 Sep 2026
- Expires
- 10 Feb 2027
- Reason
- Other