Pikdare S.p.A.
Active in EUDAMEDItalyfrom SRN EUDAMED FDA SRN IT-MF-000010069 FEI 3014165712
- Devices
- 634
- Registrations
- EUDAMEDFDA
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
SIRINGAUltrafin Ref 58022985000000
Ultimate Ref 81022431007000
Securfix Plus Sterile Ref 58022776000000
Siringa con Ago Ref 58073460090300
Siringa con Ago Ref 58075160300300
Siringa con Ago Ref 58071260300350
Insupen EVOLVE Ref 58000112000060
droplet Ref 81011820001000
Ultimate V Ref 81032430001000
Ultimate Ref 81021631000000
Self Fix Ref 58022731090100
Insupen Original Ref 02000013000040
Ultimate Ref 81021531007000
Ultimate Ref 81023435001000
Syringes With Needle Ref 81001141105000
Siringa senza Ago Ref 58075000090500
Insupen Original Ref 02022990000000
Ultimate Ref 81024421000000
Insupen Original Ref 02022987080010
Insupen Original Ref 02099020030920
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02002266040040
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02022983000060
PhysioClean Ref 000010171020100
Insupen Original Ref 02022983000030
Luer-Lock Syringes Ref 81000560005000
Insupen EVOLVE Ref 58000412000040
Ultimate V Ref 81031831014000
Self Fix Ref 58022731090200
Eccentric Luer Syringes Ref 81000670004000
Insupen EVOLVE Ref 58000012000060
Eccentric Luer Syringes With Needle Ref 81001061605000
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02022902000050
Insupen Original Ref 02000019000010
Insumed Ref 02022725030150
Insumed Ref 02022723200100
Self-Protected Insulin Syringes Ref 81000110403000
Self Fix Ref 58022759090100
Insupen EVOLVE Ref 58000313000040
Siringa con Ago Ref 58073120090300
Self Fix Ref 58022943000100
Insupen Original Ref 02000111000080
Siringa senza Ago Ref 58071000090520
Insupen ADVANCED Ref 02002264090050
Syringes With Needle Ref 81001141205000
Ultimate Ref 81023421000000
Insupen Original Ref 02099028080920
Self-Protected Insulin Syringes Ref 81000120205000
Ultimate V Ref 81031830001000
Ultimate Ref 81022621005000
Ultimate Ref 81027520001000
Showing 301-350 of 634
Company details
- EUDAMED SRN
- IT-MF-000010069
- SRN (system / procedure pack)
- IT-PR-000012297
- FDA FEI number
- 3014165712
- EU VAT number
- 03690650134
- EUDAMED status
- Active
- EUDAMED registered name
- Pikdare S.p.A.
- EUDAMED abbreviated name
- Pikdare S.p.A
- Registered address
- 10, Via Saldarini Catelli, 22070, Casnate con Bernate, Italy
- Website
- www.pikdare.com
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +39031729111
- PRRC contact
- Marco De Nardi
EUDAMED certificates
3 certificates3 valid, 0 expiredMDR 3next expiry 10 Feb 2027
TUV Rheinland Italia SRL 1936 2 certificates
- ITH 1984728 1 Issued
Quality management system EU MDR
- Issued
- 13 Jan 2026
- Expires
- 2 May 2027
- ITH 1984728 1 Supplemented
Quality management system EU MDR
- Issued
- 17 Apr 2025
- Expires
- 2 May 2027
- Reason
- Add device or group
Notified body 0051 1 certificate
- 019/MDR Supplemented
Quality management system EU MDR
- Issued
- 24 Sep 2026
- Expires
- 10 Feb 2027
- Reason
- Other