Nichrominox
Active in EUDAMEDFrancefrom SRN EUDAMED FDA SRN FR-MF-000000181 FEI 3008519369
- Devices
- 2,935
- Registrations
- EUDAMEDFDA
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Nichrominox Ref PN183063-4
Nichrominox Ref PN187448-4
Nichrominox Ref PN181460-13
Nichrominox Ref PN182062-7
Nichrominox Ref PN182073-2
Nichrominox Ref PN190762
Nichrominox Ref PN182072-8
Nichrominox Ref PN190368-2
Nichrominox Ref PM160112
Nichrominox Ref PN206030-4
Nichrominox Ref PN500610-9
Nichrominox Ref PN183026-8
Nichrominox Ref PN190257-3
Nichrominox Ref PN190282-10
Nichrominox Ref PN190778
Nichrominox Ref PN183706-2
Nichrominox Ref PN182752-3
Nichrominox Ref PN182705-13
Nichrominox Ref PN072000
Nichrominox Ref PN183707-3
Nichrominox Ref PN190410-5
Nichrominox Ref PN182049-5
Nichrominox Ref PN182116
Nichrominox Ref PN182055-7
Nichrominox Ref PN072751
Nichrominox Ref PN193510-5
Nichrominox Ref PN182020-7
Nichrominox Ref PN190255-4
Nichrominox Ref PN300300-2
Nichrominox Ref PN180140-5
Nichrominox Ref PN182904-3
Nichrominox Ref PN190208-12
Nichrominox Ref PN206025-8
Nichrominox Ref PM111206
Nichrominox Ref PN182061-4
Nichrominox Ref PN070001
Nichrominox Ref PN183721-13
Nichrominox Ref PN182970-4
Nichrominox Ref PN183734-8
Nichrominox Ref PN205032-13
Nichrominox Ref PN182058-3
Nichrominox Ref PN184705-13
Nichrominox Ref PN190404-11
Nichrominox Ref PN182042
Nichrominox Ref PN183713-4
Nichrominox Ref PN206030-8
Nichrominox Ref PN205030-13
Nichrominox Ref PN183730-9
Nichrominox Ref PN205012-4
Nichrominox Ref PN182067-2
Showing 1,201-1,250 of 2,935
Company details
- EUDAMED SRN
- FR-MF-000000181
- FDA FEI number
- 3008519369
- DUNS number
- 282738798
- EU VAT number
- FR11998318018
- EUDAMED status
- Active
- EUDAMED registered name
- NICHROMINOX
- EUDAMED abbreviated name
- NICHROMINOX
- Registered address
- 18, RUE DES FRERES LUMIERE, 69720, SAINT BONNET DE MURE, France
- Website
- www.nichrominox.fr
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +33 (0)4 78 74 04 15
- PRRC contact
- ALEXANDRE LEFRANCQ-LUMIERE