Nichrominox
Active in EUDAMEDFrancefrom SRN EUDAMED FDA SRN FR-MF-000000181 FEI 3008519369
- Devices
- 2,935
- Registrations
- EUDAMEDFDA
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Nichrominox Ref PN182750-8
Nichrominox Ref PN182725-5
Nichrominox Ref PN500660
Nichrominox Ref PN182812-1
Nichrominox Ref PN184715-4
Nichrominox Ref PN182485
Nichrominox Ref PN182054-13
Nichrominox Ref PN190336-2
Nichrominox Ref PN183710-11
Nichrominox Ref PN182026-5
Nichrominox Ref PN183707-2
Nichrominox Ref PN182468
Nichrominox Ref PN183701-3
Nichrominox Ref PN190408-3
Nichrominox Ref PN184025-3
Nichrominox Ref PN182032-2
Nichrominox Ref PN500610-11
Nichrominox Ref PN190311-2
Nichrominox Ref PN183063-7
Nichrominox Ref PN182260-5
Nichrominox Ref PN190370-5
Nichrominox Ref PN184910-2
Nichrominox Ref PN182083-4
Nichrominox Ref PN190225
Nichrominox Ref PN183721-9
Nichrominox Ref PN206000-11
Nichrominox Ref PN183717-4
Nichrominox Ref PN182515-4
Nichrominox Ref PN190205-5
Nichrominox Ref PN190370-11
Nichrominox Ref PN182038-5
Nichrominox Ref PN182703-13
Nichrominox Ref PN182810-4
Nichrominox Ref PN184710-7
Nichrominox Ref PN190421-2
Nichrominox Ref PN182705-1
Nichrominox Ref PN182402
Nichrominox Ref PN190216
Nichrominox Ref PN182088-7
Nichrominox Ref PN183718-2
Nichrominox Ref PN500938
Nichrominox Ref PN182911-1
Nichrominox Ref PN183715-7
Nichrominox Ref PN183062-3
Nichrominox Ref PN182910-1
Nichrominox Ref PN190785
Nichrominox Ref PN182028-13
Nichrominox Ref PN182710-3
Nichrominox Ref PN183046-7
Nichrominox Ref PN190783
Showing 1,301-1,350 of 2,935
Company details
- EUDAMED SRN
- FR-MF-000000181
- FDA FEI number
- 3008519369
- DUNS number
- 282738798
- EU VAT number
- FR11998318018
- EUDAMED status
- Active
- EUDAMED registered name
- NICHROMINOX
- EUDAMED abbreviated name
- NICHROMINOX
- Registered address
- 18, RUE DES FRERES LUMIERE, 69720, SAINT BONNET DE MURE, France
- Website
- www.nichrominox.fr
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +33 (0)4 78 74 04 15
- PRRC contact
- ALEXANDRE LEFRANCQ-LUMIERE