Ofa Bamberg GmbH
Active in EUDAMEDGermanyfrom SRN EUDAMED SRN DE-MF-000008470
- Devices
- 106,704
- Registrations
- EUDAMED
Catalogue
Lastofa Ref 015104101412S0
Ecosana Ref 31464312571200
Memory Ref 01810410D30130_L
Memory Ref 01810404D34140
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 01340404570210
BELSANA classic mit Baumwolle Ref 21350110573010
BELSANA classic Ref 21520106564110
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 01354708991202
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21534708620502
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 013504062040005
BELSANA classic Ref 21520412574020
BELSANA classic Ref 21520412990120
BELSANA vivere Ref 21800406813030_L
Lastofa Ref 01514708320502
Lastofa Ref 01540114990000
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21510404121520
Ofa Basic Ref 01940410571210
Ofa Basic Ref 01940404563210
BELSANA comfortis Ref 215304061415S0
Lastofa Ref 01540414654140
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21810404653030_L
Lastofa Ref 01510104321500
Lastofa Forte Merino Ref 07650106474000
Lastofa Ref 01520414564010
Lastofa Ref 01530404453210
Memory Ref 01820408D34030_L
BELSANA classic Ref 21524114991000
Ecosana Ref 31464308200000
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21820406650220
Ecosana Ref 31470108561000
Lastofa Ref 01514706321403
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 01344712991001
Lastofa Ref 01514712451104
Memory Ref 01810410981120
Memory Ref 01820406864010
BELSANA vivere Ref 21800112D301C0
Memory Ref 01816212981200
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21510408323200
Dynamics Ref 44600119000000_L
Lastofa Ref 01510406663130_L
Medisan Ref 01550404200200
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 01340404993210
Lastofa Ref 01540106203210
Lastofa Ref 01534706620503
Lastofa Ref 01540406494020
BELSANA vivere Ref 21800406D11020
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21810106811100
BELSANA classic Ref 21520114994210
Memory Ref 01820412830020
BELSANA classic Ref 21520408561140
Showing 1,851-1,900 of 106,704
Company details
- EUDAMED SRN
- DE-MF-000008470
- EU VAT number
- DE 207 295 940
- EUDAMED status
- Active
- EUDAMED registered name
- Ofa Bamberg GmbH
- EUDAMED abbreviated name
- Ofa
- Registered address
- 20, Laubanger, 96052, Bamberg, Germany
- Website
- www.ofa.de
- facebook.com/ofa.de.community
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +49 951 60470
- PRRC contact
- Dr. Fabian Bohnen
From the company website
Medical compression, orthopaedic products, health products of Ofa Bamberg - Highest quality since 1928. Learn more about our products now.