Ofa Bamberg GmbH
Active in EUDAMEDGermanyfrom SRN EUDAMED SRN DE-MF-000008470
- Devices
- 106,704
- Registrations
- EUDAMED
Catalogue
Memory Ref 01820404650030_L
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21530408580200
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21510114120100
BELSANA classic mit Baumwolle Ref 21350112200010
O-motion Ref 03680106971100
Memory Men Ref 01850104161200
Lastofa Ref 015304121242S0
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21530414583220
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 01350112200210
BELSANA classic E Ref 214701165710C0
Memory Ref 01820408850240
Memory Ref 01820112D10110
BELSANA classic Ref 21540406551220
BELSANA vivere Ref 21800406841140
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21510406621420
BELSANA comfortis Ref 215304083231S0
Memory Ref 01814112821100
Memory Aloe Vera Ref 01806206861100
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 01340410203230_L
BELSANA classic mit Baumwolle Ref 21350408993130_L
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 01340404200120
Lastofa Ref 01510414450510
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21510408241550
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21820412811040
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21820412821010
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 013404085701105
BELSANA classic Ref 21540414991230_L
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 01350408563010
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 013504125640005
Memory Ref 01810408D14110
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 013547089900025
BELSANA vivere Ref 21800408834140
Lastofa Ref 01510108450210
Lastofa Ref 015104145814S0
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21510406243520
Memory Ref 01810110D21100
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 023441
Memory Ref 01820406D30240
BELSANA classic mit Baumwolle Ref 21350108161100
Ecosana Ref 31470414560110
Lastofa Ref 01540408550240
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21534310661400
BELSANA vivere Ref 21800410651120
BELSANA classic mit Baumwolle Ref 21340110571210
Lastofa Ref 01520408994060_L
Lastofa Ref 01530406240220
Lastofa Ref 01530408143220
Memory Ref 01826208841200
Lastofa Ref 01530410583520
BELSANA vivere Ref 21804306D30000
Showing 1,901-1,950 of 106,704
Company details
- EUDAMED SRN
- DE-MF-000008470
- EU VAT number
- DE 207 295 940
- EUDAMED status
- Active
- EUDAMED registered name
- Ofa Bamberg GmbH
- EUDAMED abbreviated name
- Ofa
- Registered address
- 20, Laubanger, 96052, Bamberg, Germany
- Website
- www.ofa.de
- facebook.com/ofa.de.community
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +49 951 60470
- PRRC contact
- Dr. Fabian Bohnen
From the company website
Medical compression, orthopaedic products, health products of Ofa Bamberg - Highest quality since 1928. Learn more about our products now.