Uro Technology Sdn. Bhd.
Malaysia MY-MF-000001248 Last updated 23 Oct 2026
Is this your brand? Sign in to claim this brand
- Devices
- 339
- Registries
- EUDAMEDFDA
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Procare Ref 93962460
Procare Ref 3112210
Procare Ref 93872060
Procare Ref 2122230
Procare Ref 6112210
Chroma Ref 2172010
Procare Ref 2512260
Procare Ref 93961860
Urocare Ref 5130805
Urocare Ref 2111610
Procare Ref 3511860
Procare Ref 2122830
Procare Ref 93902660
Norta Ref 09385-00032-00
Procare Ref 6111410
Procare Ref 2111810
Procare Ref 93901860
Urocare Ref 3111830
Procare Ref 3612060
Procare Ref 3122610
Procare Ref 93912260
Procare Ref 3111630
Procare Ref 6112010
Animex Ref 10293
Chroma Ref 2111830
Chroma Ref 2121830
Procare Ref 5111005
Procare Ref 2412460
Procare Ref 3112410
Norta Ref 09413-00016-00
Chroma Ref 2171630
Urocare Ref 2121230
Procare Ref 9385S2610
Procare Ref 3212430
Urocare Ref 3121630
Procare Ref 2111430
Chroma Ref 2112210
Procare Ref 2122430
Animex Ref 10285
Procare Ref 2212230
Procare Ref 6112610
Procare Ref 9385S2410
Norta Ref 09385-00034-00
Procare Ref 3212030
Procare Ref 3111810
Chroma Ref 2172410
Procare Ref 2121230
Chroma Ref 2113030
Norta Ref 72664-00035-00
Procare Ref 2112010
Showing 1-50 of 339
Related companies
Authorised representatives
About
Karex, World’s Largest Condom Maker, is a listed company on the Main Market of Bursa Malaysia Securities Berhad.
Information
- Country
- Malaysia
- Address
- Lot 2491. Batu 39 ½, Pontian Besar, Pontian, Malaysia
- Website
- www.karex.com.my
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +6 03 3165 6688
- PRRC contact
- Ivy Wen June Ng
- EUDAMED SRN
- MY-MF-000001248
- FDA FEI number
- 3004070478