Uro Technology Sdn. Bhd.
Malaysia MY-MF-000001248 Last updated 25 Oct 2026
- Devices
- 336
- Registries
- EUDAMEDFDA
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Norta Ref 09384-00034-00
Procare Ref 2112830
Chroma Ref 2172430
Chroma Ref 2112010
Procare Ref 2212430
Chroma Ref 2172030
Procare Ref 3112430
Procare Ref 93962060
Procare Ref 3612660
Procare Ref 2113030
Urocare Ref 2111830
Procare Ref 3111830
Urocare Ref 3131610
Norta Ref 09413-00017-00
Procare Ref 3122030
Procare Ref 9385S1210
Chroma Ref 2121630
Procare Ref 2111230
Procare Ref 3612260
Chroma Ref 2121230
Chroma Ref 2122030
Chroma Ref 2122810
Urocare Ref 3131810
Procare Ref 93952260
Chroma Ref 2122410
Norta Ref 46485-00035-00
Procare Ref 3122230
Urocare Ref 2121410
Urocare Ref 2121610
Procare Ref 3112010
Chroma Ref 2122630
Chroma Ref 2122230
Procare Ref 2122030
Chroma Ref 2172210
Urocare Ref 3312030
Procare Ref 3611860
Urocare Ref 2171210
Procare Ref 3122430
Procare Ref 9385S2210
Procare Ref 6112630
Norta Ref 46485-00030-00
Urocare Ref 3112230
Procare Ref 2212630
Norta Ref 09385-00033-00
Procare Ref 93942660
Chroma Ref 2121410
Procare Ref 93872460
Procare Ref 2111610
Procare Ref 9555942811425
Urocare Ref 5110805
Showing 101-150 of 336
Related companies
Authorised representatives
About
Karex, World’s Largest Condom Maker, is a listed company on the Main Market of Bursa Malaysia Securities Berhad.
Information
- Country
- Malaysia
- Address
- Lot 2491. Batu 39 ½, Pontian Besar, Pontian, Malaysia
- Website
- www.karex.com.my
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +6 03 3165 6688
- PRRC contact
- Ivy Wen June Ng
- EUDAMED SRN
- MY-MF-000001248
- FDA FEI number
- 3004070478