Uro Technology Sdn. Bhd.
Malaysia MY-MF-000001248 Last updated 25 Oct 2026
- Devices
- 336
- Registries
- EUDAMEDFDA
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Chroma Ref 2121810
Procare Ref 2121610
Norta Ref 72664-00040-00
Animex Ref 10290
Chroma Ref 2112830
Procare Ref 2111410
Urocare Ref 2112830
Urocare Ref 3122430
Urocare Ref 5111005
Procare Ref 2112430
Chroma Ref 2123010
Procare Ref 9385S0805
Urocare Ref 3472060
Procare Ref 93912060
Procare Ref 2611860
Procare Ref 93902060
Procare Ref 3312030
Procare Ref 93902460
Procare Ref 3121610
Urocare Ref 2111410
Procare Ref 6112430
Chroma Ref 2172610
Procare Ref 2112810
Procare Ref 93942060
Procare Ref 2121210
Chroma Ref 2123030
Procare Ref 2612260
Chroma Ref 2112410
Urocare Ref 3411860
Chroma Ref 2172630
Urocare Ref 3112610
Chroma Ref 2122610
Animex Ref 10292
Urocare Ref 3122230
Urocare Ref 2122830
Urocare Ref 2131210
Showing 301-336 of 336
Related companies
Authorised representatives
About
Karex, World’s Largest Condom Maker, is a listed company on the Main Market of Bursa Malaysia Securities Berhad.
Information
- Country
- Malaysia
- Address
- Lot 2491. Batu 39 ½, Pontian Besar, Pontian, Malaysia
- Website
- www.karex.com.my
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +6 03 3165 6688
- PRRC contact
- Ivy Wen June Ng
- EUDAMED SRN
- MY-MF-000001248
- FDA FEI number
- 3004070478