Uro Technology Sdn. Bhd.
Malaysia MY-MF-000001248 Last updated 25 Oct 2026
- Devices
- 336
- Registries
- EUDAMEDFDA
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Procare Ref 2111630
Procare Ref 93941860
Procare Ref 3122630
Procare Ref 2411860
Chroma Ref 2122430
Procare Ref 2412660
Procare Ref 93872660
Procare Ref 93952660
Procare Ref 2122610
Chroma Ref 2112630
Procare Ref 5120805
Procare Ref 2112030
Urocare Ref 3112210
Procare Ref 2123030
Procare Ref 6111610
Procare Ref 3312430
Procare Ref 6112030
Procare Ref 3512660
Animex Ref 10308
Procare Ref 3512060
Procare Ref 2111210
Procare Ref 2122810
CareFlow Ref 01/01/10/26/30
Norta Ref 09384-00036-00
CareFlow Ref 01/01/15/18/60
Urocare Ref 2122410
Chroma Ref 2111810
Procare Ref 6111430
Urocare Ref 2111430
Procare Ref 3412660
Procare Ref 6111630
Chroma Ref 2171410
Procare Ref 3312630
Urocare Ref 2171410
Chroma Ref 2113010
Procare Ref 3512460
Procare Ref 2212030
Procare Ref 3212230
Norta Ref 46485-00032-00
Chroma Ref 2171610
Urocare Ref 2132230
Procare Ref 2122010
Procare Ref 93872260
Chroma Ref 2171830
Chroma Ref 2122010
Urocare Ref 3312430
Procare Ref 3312230
Urocare Ref 2121830
Procare Ref 2412260
Urocare Ref 2172010
Showing 51-100 of 336
Related companies
Authorised representatives
About
Karex, World’s Largest Condom Maker, is a listed company on the Main Market of Bursa Malaysia Securities Berhad.
Information
- Country
- Malaysia
- Address
- Lot 2491. Batu 39 ½, Pontian Besar, Pontian, Malaysia
- Website
- www.karex.com.my
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +6 03 3165 6688
- PRRC contact
- Ivy Wen June Ng
- EUDAMED SRN
- MY-MF-000001248
- FDA FEI number
- 3004070478