Uro Technology Sdn. Bhd.
Malaysia MY-MF-000001248 Last updated 25 Oct 2026
- Devices
- 336
- Registries
- EUDAMEDFDA
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Chroma Ref 2111230
Procare Ref 5110805
Urocare Ref 2122010
Procare Ref 3211830
Urocare Ref 2132810
Urocare Ref 3412260
Procare Ref 6111210
Norta Ref 09385-00035-00
Urocare Ref 2132030
Animex Ref 10287
Chroma Ref 2111410
Animex Ref 10311
Procare Ref 2312630
Procare Ref 2511860
Urocare Ref 2122810
Urocare Ref 3471860
Procare Ref 3111610
Chroma Ref 2121430
Procare Ref 2113010
Procare Ref 93951860
Procare Ref 2412060
Urocare Ref 2122430
Procare Ref 9385S1005
CareFlow Ref 01/01/10/16/30
CareFlow Ref 01/01/10/24/30
Procare Ref 93912460
Chroma Ref 2112610
Procare Ref 2612060
Urocare Ref 2123030
Urocare Ref 3122030
Chroma Ref 2172830
Chroma Ref 2112230
Urocare Ref 2111230
Chroma Ref 2112430
Procare Ref 3412260
Procare Ref 6111830
Urocare Ref 2112210
Procare Ref 2512660
Procare Ref 9310S2610
Norta Ref 46485-00031-00
Procare Ref 93872060
Procare Ref 3612460
Procare Ref 93952060
Procare Ref 3112230
Procare Ref 2122210
Procare Ref 9310S1810
Procare Ref 3411860
Urocare Ref 3121610
Procare Ref 2121410
Norta Ref 46485-00034-00
Showing 201-250 of 336
Related companies
Authorised representatives
About
Karex, World’s Largest Condom Maker, is a listed company on the Main Market of Bursa Malaysia Securities Berhad.
Information
- Country
- Malaysia
- Address
- Lot 2491. Batu 39 ½, Pontian Besar, Pontian, Malaysia
- Website
- www.karex.com.my
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +6 03 3165 6688
- PRRC contact
- Ivy Wen June Ng
- EUDAMED SRN
- MY-MF-000001248
- FDA FEI number
- 3004070478