Uro Technology Sdn. Bhd.
Malaysia MY-MF-000001248 Last updated 25 Oct 2026
- Devices
- 336
- Registries
- EUDAMEDFDA
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Chroma Ref 2122210
Procare Ref 2612660
Chroma Ref 2121610
Chroma Ref 2171810
Procare Ref 2211830
Norta Ref 72664-00038-00
Procare Ref 9310S1410
Chroma Ref 2171430
Urocare Ref 5120805
CareFlow Ref 01/01/10/22/30
Procare Ref 2121830
Procare Ref 6112410
Urocare Ref 2172610
Procare Ref 9310S2210
Procare Ref 2112210
Procare Ref 2112630
Chroma Ref 2122830
Norta Ref 09385-00031-00
Chroma Ref 2171230
Procare Ref 6111810
Norta Ref 09385-00036-00
Procare Ref 2123010
Urocare Ref 3121810
Procare Ref 9385S2010
Procare Ref 93902260
Chroma Ref 2171210
Procare Ref 93912660
Procare Ref 3122010
Urocare Ref 3412460
Animex Ref 10286
Procare Ref 9310S2010
Chroma Ref 2172230
Norta Ref 09384-00035-00
Urocare Ref 3112010
Procare Ref 2612460
Chroma Ref 2112810
Urocare Ref 2112630
Norta Ref 09384-00033-00
Procare Ref 3112610
Procare Ref 2111830
Urocare Ref 2111630
Procare Ref 93962460
Chroma Ref 2111610
Procare Ref 2312430
Procare Ref 2122630
Procare Ref 2112410
Procare Ref 6112230
Urocare Ref 2131830
Procare Ref 2312230
Procare Ref 2312030
Showing 251-300 of 336
Related companies
Authorised representatives
About
Karex, World’s Largest Condom Maker, is a listed company on the Main Market of Bursa Malaysia Securities Berhad.
Information
- Country
- Malaysia
- Address
- Lot 2491. Batu 39 ½, Pontian Besar, Pontian, Malaysia
- Website
- www.karex.com.my
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +6 03 3165 6688
- PRRC contact
- Ivy Wen June Ng
- EUDAMED SRN
- MY-MF-000001248
- FDA FEI number
- 3004070478