Nichrominox
Active in EUDAMEDFrancefrom SRN EUDAMED FDA SRN FR-MF-000000181 FEI 3008519369
- Devices
- 2,935
- Registrations
- EUDAMEDFDA
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Nichrominox Ref PN182029-5
Nichrominox Ref PN183704-3
Nichrominox Ref PN205013
Nichrominox Ref PN182081-5
Nichrominox Ref PN182811-3
Nichrominox Ref PN180004-3
Nichrominox Ref PN183763-13
Nichrominox Ref PN190345-2
Nichrominox Ref PN180016-1
Nichrominox Ref PN183063-3
Nichrominox Ref PN180160-4
Nichrominox Ref PN183725-3
Nichrominox Ref PN184710-9
Nichrominox Ref PN182710-4
Nichrominox Ref PN180014-5
Nichrominox Ref PN182079-3
Nichrominox Ref PN190712
Nichrominox Ref PN190030-8
Nichrominox Ref PN182900-7
Nichrominox Ref PN183711-9
Nichrominox Ref PN182054-7
Nichrominox Ref PN182912-8
Nichrominox Ref PN190421-1
Nichrominox Ref PN190312-13
Nichrominox Ref PN190408-12
Nichrominox Ref PN190202-4
Nichrominox Ref PN182360
Nichrominox Ref PN191265
Nichrominox Ref PN187560-7
Nichrominox Ref PN182073-9
Nichrominox Ref PN206001-4
Nichrominox Ref PN300350-1
Nichrominox Ref PN190380-4
Nichrominox Ref PN182901-7
Nichrominox Ref PM119510
Nichrominox Ref PN182162
Nichrominox Ref PN182910-9
Nichrominox Ref PN190311-7
Nichrominox Ref PN182039-5
Nichrominox Ref PN206002-11
Nichrominox Ref PN184700-2
Nichrominox Ref PN182920-13
Nichrominox Ref PN190282-1
Nichrominox Ref PN190208-10
Nichrominox Ref PN181487
Nichrominox Ref PN182753-2
Nichrominox Ref PN206001-9
Nichrominox Ref PN183701-9
Nichrominox Ref PN206023-12
Nichrominox Ref PN300300-5
Showing 1,251-1,300 of 2,935
Company details
- EUDAMED SRN
- FR-MF-000000181
- FDA FEI number
- 3008519369
- DUNS number
- 282738798
- EU VAT number
- FR11998318018
- EUDAMED status
- Active
- EUDAMED registered name
- NICHROMINOX
- EUDAMED abbreviated name
- NICHROMINOX
- Registered address
- 18, RUE DES FRERES LUMIERE, 69720, SAINT BONNET DE MURE, France
- Website
- www.nichrominox.fr
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +33 (0)4 78 74 04 15
- PRRC contact
- ALEXANDRE LEFRANCQ-LUMIERE