Ofa Bamberg GmbH
Active in EUDAMEDGermanyfrom SRN EUDAMED SRN DE-MF-000008470
- Devices
- 106,704
- Registrations
- EUDAMED
Catalogue
Memory Ref 018243068011005
BELSANA classic Ref 21540110550110
Memory Aloe Vera Ref 01800408651140
Ecosana Ref 31474116560000
Memory Aloe Vera Ref 01806212821100
Memory Ref 01820406840240
BELSANA classic Ref 21540414991200
Lastofa Ref 01534606660100
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21514310451200
BELSANA classic Ref 21520114993210
Memory Aloe Vera Ref 01800410D24110
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21814104830200
Memory Aloe Vera Ref 01800108D31000
Memory Ref 01810106850000
BELSANA classic mit Baumwolle Ref 213401085710C0
Lastofa Ref 01530404584430_L
Lastofa Ref 01540110201010
Lastofa Ref 01534606620400
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21530404450430_L
Lastofa Ref 01514708581403
Lastofa Ref 01510414453400
Memory Ref 01826210861000
BELSANA vivere Ref 21800406811130_L
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 01350414204230_L
Lastofa Forte Merino Ref 024579_L
Herzog sport compression Ref 01110112921100H
Lastofa Ref 01534712140103
Memory Ref 01810408800210
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21530114140110
Dynamics Plus Ref 44717105040000
BELSANA classic Ref 21540406201210
Lastofa Ref 015141066204005
Lastofa Ref 01510412583220
Memory Ref 01816210D20000
BELSANA classic mit Baumwolle Ref 21340410571210
Lastofa Ref 01510412243510
Memory Aloe Vera Ref 01804112D31000
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21510414660450
Memory Ref 01820412D10040
Memory Ref 01810410853040
BELSANA classic Ref 21520114571100
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 01350110563110
Lastofa Ref 015104043212S0
Memory Ref 01810410824220
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21810408D40140
Lastofa Ref 015301126602C0
Lastofa Ref 015401082002C0
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 013541089912005
Memory Ref 01810406841120
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 013404125630005
Showing 251-300 of 106,704
Company details
- EUDAMED SRN
- DE-MF-000008470
- EU VAT number
- DE 207 295 940
- EUDAMED status
- Active
- EUDAMED registered name
- Ofa Bamberg GmbH
- EUDAMED abbreviated name
- Ofa
- Registered address
- 20, Laubanger, 96052, Bamberg, Germany
- Website
- www.ofa.de
- facebook.com/ofa.de.community
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +49 951 60470
- PRRC contact
- Dr. Fabian Bohnen
From the company website
Medical compression, orthopaedic products, health products of Ofa Bamberg - Highest quality since 1928. Learn more about our products now.