Ofa Bamberg GmbH
Active in EUDAMEDGermanyfrom SRN EUDAMED SRN DE-MF-000008470
- Devices
- 106,704
- Registrations
- EUDAMED
Catalogue
BELSANA comfortis Ref 215301063202C0
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21510414243250
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21534104240400
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21810406811130_L
Lastofa Ref 01530404450430_L
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21530414661450
Ecosana Ref 31460408200210
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21510408140200
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21810412654130_L
Goldstandard Ref 41474310571100
Medisan Ref 01554104570100
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21820406863110
Lastofa Ref 01530414663220
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 013404129911105
BELSANA impress Ref 224354
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 013447129901025
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21810412821210
Goldstandard Baumwolle Ref 41270114570200
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 013501125641005
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21820412D24230_L
Medisan Ref 01550110994000
Ofa Classic Ref 01414312940000
BELSANA vivere Ref 21804310851200
BELSANA classic mit Baumwolle Ref 21340110990260_L
Lastofa Ref 01540412204020
BELSANA classic Ref 21540410993010
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 01344104990100
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 01350110994110
BELSANA classic mit Baumwolle Ref 21350114990030_L
Lastofa Ref 01534710140104
Ecosana Ref 31474308560100
BELSANA comfortis Ref 215101141401C0
BELSANA comfortis Ref 215301043214C0
Ofa Basic Ref 01940408563010
Lastofa Ref 01530112620110
Memory Ref 01810406820240
Lastofa Ref 01530410123400
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21810108811100
Lastofa Ref 01510408583500
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 013547145710025
BELSANA classic Ref 21540414654010
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 01340112991200
Memory Ref 01824312820000
BELSANA classic Ref 21520414990130_L
Lastofa Ref 01540414561100
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21510404120130_L
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21810412814110
Memory Ref 01810404D30020
BELSANA classic Ref 215401086510C0
BELSANA microsoft Ref 21824306651100
Showing 351-400 of 106,704
Company details
- EUDAMED SRN
- DE-MF-000008470
- EU VAT number
- DE 207 295 940
- EUDAMED status
- Active
- EUDAMED registered name
- Ofa Bamberg GmbH
- EUDAMED abbreviated name
- Ofa
- Registered address
- 20, Laubanger, 96052, Bamberg, Germany
- Website
- www.ofa.de
- facebook.com/ofa.de.community
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +49 951 60470
- PRRC contact
- Dr. Fabian Bohnen
From the company website
Medical compression, orthopaedic products, health products of Ofa Bamberg - Highest quality since 1928. Learn more about our products now.