Ofa Bamberg GmbH
Active in EUDAMEDGermanyfrom SRN EUDAMED SRN DE-MF-000008470
- Devices
- 106,704
- Registrations
- EUDAMED
Catalogue
Memory Ref 01820404D31120
Medisan Ref 01550410990140
Memory Ref 01820410814120
Goldstandard Ref 41474108201200
BELSANA comfortis Ref 215304121244S0
BELSANA vivere Ref 21800408831210
Memory Aloe Vera Ref 01800410820130_L
Memory Aloe Vera Ref 01800410850140
Memory Aloe Vera Ref 01800412831030_L
BELSANA prenatal Ref 2339431262010P
Memory Aloe Vera Ref 01800408983240
Lastofa Forte Merino Ref 07650106476LC0
Memory Ref 01810404830020
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21510408123510
Lastofa Ref 01510112120100
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 013447145602015
BELSANA classic Ref 21520112994010
Lastofa Ref 01510414584150
BELSANA classic extra Ref 222401_L
Memory Aloe Vera Ref 01800406984030_L
BELSANA classic mit Baumwolle Ref 21350108561230_L
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21530408581230_L
Lastofa Ref 01510106321410
BELSANA classic Ref 21540108571200
Lastofa Ref 01530112240500
Memory Ref 01820112D30210
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21510406121420
BELSANA classic Ref 21520410991010
Memory Ref 018243128011005
BELSANA classic mit Baumwolle Ref 213501109942C0
Lastofa Baumwolle Ref 01350414574120
BELSANA vivere Ref 21800410823040
BELSANA classic Ref 21540412991130_L
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21510406320430_L
Medisan Ref 01550412994000
BELSANA classic mit Baumwolle Ref 21340108993010
Lastofa Ref 015304044532S0
BELSANA classic mit Baumwolle Ref 21350108161130_L
BELSANA classic Ref 215401049900C0
Memory Ref 01810108650100
Lastofa Ref 01540406550030_L
Ecosana Ref 31474304570000
BELSANA classic Ref 21520114993110
BELSANA classic Ref 21540112571000
Lastofa Ref 01540406573160_L
Memory Aloe Vera Ref 01800412981120
Memory Ref 01820410093140
Memory Ref 01820410871210
BELSANA comfortis Ref 21510110621110
Memory Aloe Vera Ref 01804308981200
Showing 301-350 of 106,704
Company details
- EUDAMED SRN
- DE-MF-000008470
- EU VAT number
- DE 207 295 940
- EUDAMED status
- Active
- EUDAMED registered name
- Ofa Bamberg GmbH
- EUDAMED abbreviated name
- Ofa
- Registered address
- 20, Laubanger, 96052, Bamberg, Germany
- Website
- www.ofa.de
- facebook.com/ofa.de.community
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +49 951 60470
- PRRC contact
- Dr. Fabian Bohnen
From the company website
Medical compression, orthopaedic products, health products of Ofa Bamberg - Highest quality since 1928. Learn more about our products now.