Uro Technology Sdn. Bhd.
Malaysia MY-MF-000001248 Last updated 25 Oct 2026
- Devices
- 336
- Registries
- EUDAMEDFDA
- FDA recalls
- 0
Catalogue
Procare Ref 3512260
Urocare Ref 2131630
Procare Ref 3112030
Procare Ref 3121830
Chroma Ref 2111210
Procare Ref 5121005
Norta Ref 72664-00039-00
Chroma Ref 2111430
Chroma Ref 2172810
Procare Ref 2121630
Procare Ref 2512460
Chroma Ref 2111630
CareFlow Ref 01/01/15/20/60
Procare Ref 9385S1810
Norta Ref 72664-00036-00
Procare Ref 9385S1610
Urocare Ref 2131430
Procare Ref 3122410
Procare Ref 2112610
Urocare Ref 2121210
Urocare Ref 2112410
Procare Ref 2121810
Procare Ref 2121430
CareFlow Ref 01/01/10/12/10
Procare Ref 3122210
Sterile Urethral Latex Foley Balloon Catheters Ref 2122410
Procare Ref 9385S1410
Procare Ref 3212630
Chroma Ref 2112030
Chroma Ref 2121210
Procare Ref 6111230
Procare Ref 9310S1210
Norta Ref 09384-00032-00
Urocare Ref 2112030
Procare Ref 3311830
Procare Ref 2311830
Urocare Ref 2131410
Procare Ref 2112230
Urocare Ref 2121810
Urocare Ref 2122230
Procare Ref 3121630
Norta Ref 72664-00037-00
Procare Ref 3112630
Norta Ref 09384-00031-00
Procare Ref 3412460
Procare Ref 3412060
Procare Ref 2512060
Urocare Ref 2132630
Procare Ref 93942460
Procare Ref 3121810
Showing 151-200 of 336
Related companies
Authorised representatives
About
Karex, World’s Largest Condom Maker, is a listed company on the Main Market of Bursa Malaysia Securities Berhad.
Information
- Country
- Malaysia
- Address
- Lot 2491. Batu 39 ½, Pontian Besar, Pontian, Malaysia
- Website
- www.karex.com.my
- [email protected]
- Phone
- +6 03 3165 6688
- PRRC contact
- Ivy Wen June Ng
- EUDAMED SRN
- MY-MF-000001248
- FDA FEI number
- 3004070478